RS/AK
A.net/AK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University Of Alaska Anchorage Track & Field and Cross Country - Anchorage, Alaska
you RUN the place
3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage, Alaska, 99508, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Videos (
17
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
0
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Add Results
Our News (
0
of
2
)
Our Photos (
0
of
0
)
Our Blogs (
0
of
0
)
Our Videos (
17
of
119
)
Men's 800m Invitational Section 1 - Oregon State High Performance 2015
Men's 800m Invitational Section 2 - Oregon State High Performance 2015
Misc Videos
(
17
)
All
(
17
)
Results
2015 Results - Oregon State High Performance
May 2nd 2015, 1:30pm
Our Media/Results from
Oregon State High Performance
Select Year:
2015
Oregon State High Performance
May 1st
Corvallis, Oregon, United States
http://www.osubeavers.com/
Our Results
Oregon State High Performance
- May 1, 2015
Oregon State University, Corvallis, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alaska-Anchorage
Bowerman Athletic Club
Cal Baptist
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Eastern Washington
Everett Community College
George Fox
Iron Wood TC
Jacuzzi Boys
Lane (OR)
Lewis & Clark
Linfield
Lipscomb
Middle Tennessee State
Montana
Oklahoma City
Oregon
Oregon Project
Oregon State
OSU Running Club
Portland
Portland State
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
Southern Oregon
Southwestern Oregon
Team Reddaway
Team Run Eugene
Unattached
UO Running Club
Western Oregon
Whitworth
Willamette
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanAssche, Jeremy
9
Eastern Washingt
10.42
nwi
1
2
Warner, Cody
9
Western Oregon
10.68
nwi
1
1
Fort, Tyree
9
Eastern Washingt
10.70
nwi
2
2
Bomber, Blair
11
Eastern Washingt
10.77
nwi
2
3
Goodier, Jesse
10
Lane (OR)
10.81
nwi
1
3
Burt, Brian
9
Lane (OR)
10.87
nwi
2
4
Kelly, Ben
9
Lane (OR)
10.88
nwi
1
5
Nnadi, Obinna
11
Eastern Washingt
10.90
nwi
1
4
Schlachter, Zac
12
Seattle Universi
10.91
nwi
2
6
Gray, Darrion
9
Alaska-Anchorage
10.91
nwi
1
7
Felix, Glen
11
Concordia-Portla
10.94
nwi
1
8
Caviezel, Kyle
11
Eastern Washingt
11.02
nwi
1
5
Rodriguez, Cesar
10
Lane (OR)
11.07
nwi
2
6
Taylor, Kendrick
10
UO Running Club
11.53
nwi
2
7
Trofimchik, Michael
10
Corban
NT
nwi
2
9
Clay, Trevon
10
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thieleke, Korey
12
Portland
21.18
nwi
1
2
Mihelich, Jake
10
Linfield
21.54
nwi
1
3
Goodier, Jesse
10
Lane (OR)
21.76
nwi
1
4
Bomber, Blair
11
Eastern Washingt
21.80
nwi
1
5
Kelly, Ben
9
Lane (OR)
21.83
nwi
1
1
Schlachter, Zac
12
Seattle Universi
21.94
nwi
2
2
Landon, Matthew
12
Whitworth
22.09
nwi
2
3
Felix, Glen
11
Concordia-Portla
22.12
nwi
2
4
Alsin, Trent
11
Whitworth
22.15
nwi
2
6
Rodriguez, Cesar
10
Lane (OR)
22.37
nwi
1
7
Cain, Rohan
10
Lane (OR)
22.76
nwi
1
5
Fekete, Shane
12
Portland
22.85
nwi
2
6
Cowan, Jason
9
Seattle Universi
NT
nwi
2
7
Commandeur, Adam
10
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
nwi
2
8
Melu, Shaddye
11
Seattle Universi
NT
nwi
1
8
Lindsay, Liam
9
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
nwi
2
9
Gray, Darrion
9
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mihelich, Jake
10
Linfield
47.39
1
2
Melu, Shaddye
11
Seattle Universi
47.55
1
3
Commandeur, Adam
10
Alaska-Anchorage
48.28
1
4
Kelloway, Daniel
10
Simon Fraser
48.45
1
5
Gosselin, Nicholas
11
Whitworth
48.52
1
6
Upmeyer, Austin
11
Eastern Washingt
49.11
1
7
Gable, Mitchell
10
Portland State
49.20
1
1
Whitaker, Aaron
10
Western Oregon
49.21
2
2
Pfefferkorn, Hunter
9
Portland State
49.42
2
8
Lindsay, Liam
9
Alaska-Anchorage
49.64
1
3
Capri, Michael
9
Lane (OR)
49.83
2
4
Stuart, Ellenwood
12
Simon Fraser
49.90
2
5
Elling, Sam
OSU Running Club
49.97
2
9
Cain, Rohan
10
Lane (OR)
50.61
1
6
Anthony, Nick
11
Eastern Washingt
50.68
2
7
Cowan, Jason
9
Seattle Universi
NT
2
8
Nixon, Cole
9
Portland State
NT
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clowes, Matthew
12
Concordia-Portla
1:51.74
2
2
Maton, Matthew
12
Unattached
1:51.81
1
2
Proceviat, Cameron
11
Simon Fraser
1:51.85
2
3
Rhodes, Demetrius
11
Concordia-Portla
1:52.13
2
4
Hanna, Josh
11
Western Oregon
1:52.34
2
7
Freinhofer, Dylan
9
Simon Fraser
1:52.84
1
9
Booth, Ryan
Team Run Eugene
1:52.87
1
11
Dempsey, Josh
10
Western Oregon
1:52.99
1
5
Lawrence, Will
11
George Fox
1:53.05
2
6
Kipchumba, Nathan
9
Alaska-Anchorage
1:53.33
2
7
Collins, Austin
12
Concordia-Portla
1:53.43
2
14
Warren, Trent
11
Oregon
1:53.67
1
15
Russell, Spencer
11
Portland State
1:53.89
1
1
Armstrong, Beau
Team Run Eugene
1:55.09
1
16
Commandeur, Scott
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:55.45
1
3
Flynn, Gavin
11
Portland
1:55.48
1
4
Chiuminetta, Blake
9
UO Running Club
1:55.77
1
8
Miller, Jesse
11
Alaska-Anchorage
1:55.77
2
5
Snider, Dallas
10
Eastern Washingt
1:56.50
1
6
Joyce, Parris
11
Willamette
1:56.96
1
8
Marson, Parker
9
Western Oregon
1:58.00
1
10
Collins, Gabe
9
Lane (OR)
1:58.05
1
12
Ramos, Martin
9
Portland
1:58.60
1
13
Smith, Lorenzo
11
Simon Fraser
2:02.62
1
17
Seibert, Neil
11
Portland State
NT
1
18
Trummer, Max
9
Simon Fraser
NT
1
9
Sultessa, Badane
11
Western Oregon
NT
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hixon, Jared
11
Unattached
3:47.51
2
2
Boyd-Helm, Zach
12
Southern Oregon
3:47.70
2
3
Brewer, Chris
11
Oregon
3:47.70
2
4
Jorgensen, Kevin
12
Southern Oregon
3:48.46
2
5
Prettyman, Brad
12
Concordia-Portla
3:49.11
2
6
Benson, Doug
Team Run Eugene
3:49.36
2
7
Rono, Hillary
10
Middle Tennessee
3:49.63
2
8
Vugteveen, Travis
12
Simon Fraser
3:51.38
2
9
Rouleau, Marc-Antoine
9
Simon Fraser
3:51.66
2
10
Vercoe-Curtis, Michael
11
Oklahoma City
3:52.98
2
11
BOTTOMS, STEPHEN
10
Eastern Washingt
3:53.66
1
12
Notz, Dominik
11
Alaska-Anchorage
3:54.86
1
13
Richardson, Ben
10
Portland State
3:54.92
1
11
Jablonski, Matt
11
Oregon
3:56.00
2
14
Ribich, David
9
Western Oregon
3:56.24
1
15
Swanson, Daniel
12
Willamette
3:56.72
1
16
Mendenhall, Michael
10
Alaska-Anchorage
3:57.09
1
17
Gravel, Phillipe
9
Simon Fraser
3:57.28
1
12
Levermore, Kyle
9
Unattached
3:57.63
2
18
Drummond, Russell
12
Jacuzzi Boys
3:58.04
1
19
Rooke, Kevin
12
Alaska-Anchorage
3:59.37
1
1
Tadesse, Ephraim
9
Simon Fraser
3:59.92
1
2
Kirkov, Roman
11
Concordia-Portla
4:00.15
1
3
Collins, Gabe
9
Lane (OR)
4:00.20
1
4
Rodrigues, Louis
10
Seattle Universi
4:00.31
1
5
Harter, Ben
9
Lane (OR)
4:00.90
1
20
Overbay, Collin
11
Seattle Universi
4:00.98
1
6
Smith, Forrest
9
Willamette
4:01.86
1
7
Hamilton, Vince
12
Eastern Washingt
4:05.78
1
8
Shafi, Jacob
11
Willamette
4:05.85
1
9
Seibert, Neil
11
Portland State
4:11.15
1
21
Cornish, David
10
Lane (OR)
4:11.88
1
10
Johnston, Alan
11
Concordia-Portla
4:11.89
1
22
Naffziger, Sam
11
Western Oregon
4:18.80
1
23
Messina, Philip
10
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
1
24
Livermore, Ethan
10
Concordia-Portla
NT
1
25
Brown, T-Roy
11
Portland State
NT
1
26
Martinez, Danny
10
Portland
NT
1
27
Espinoza, Jack
10
Everett Communit
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mountford, David
10
Oklahoma City
14:15.59
1
2
Wahpepah-Harris, Macke
9
Oklahoma City
14:26.57
1
3
Gonzalez, Juan
10
Lipscomb
14:27.28
1
4
Fernandez, Bryan
9
Oregon
14:27.97
1
5
Freeman, Christian
10
Lipscomb
14:28.19
1
6
Charbonneau, Joe
10
Seattle Universi
14:29.28
1
7
Haughey, Gabriel
9
Unattached
14:29.84
1
8
Rocereto, Justin
11
Portland
14:32.26
1
9
Arroyo, Gus
11
Seattle Universi
14:33.72
1
10
Jorgensen, Oliver
10
Simon Fraser
14:35.52
1
11
Symmes, Keegan
9
Portland
14:41.32
1
12
McLauchlan, Rob
12
Team Run Eugene
14:49.28
1
13
Hay, Griffin
11
Portland
14:53.62
1
14
Cornish, Jonathan
10
Lane (OR)
14:54.30
1
15
Weaver, Chay
9
Seattle Universi
14:58.73
1
16
Wingerter, Jared
11
Lipscomb
14:59.47
1
17
Landstrom, Andrew
12
Portland State
15:02.88
1
18
McLaughlin, Nathan
11
Seattle Universi
15:03.48
1
19
Seidel, Matt
9
Seattle Universi
15:05.08
1
20
Flannery, Tyler
10
Seattle Universi
15:05.08
1
21
Monk, Ben
9
Seattle Universi
15:06.20
1
22
Castillo, Yonny
11
Willamette
15:07.80
1
23
Wong, Brendan
10
Simon Fraser
15:14.32
1
24
Talik, Jonathan
11
Portland State
15:24.08
1
25
Macias, Jose
9
Portland State
15:28.61
1
26
SCHWARTZ, JAKE
12
Portland State
15:36.18
1
27
Trapp, Austin
11
Simon Fraser
15:39.37
1
28
Bland, Josh
9
Portland
15:56.36
1
29
Borg, Chris
12
Portland
NT
1
30
Martinez, Danny
10
Portland
NT
1
31
Gardner, Daniel
11
Lipscomb
NT
1
32
Rouches, Mason
OSU Running Club
NT
1
33
Dillard, Alex
10
Portland
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darland, Jackson
10
Oregon
9:03.96
1
2
Matelong, Shadrack
11
Middle Tennessee
9:08.43
1
3
Mulverhill, Chris
10
Oregon
9:16.72
1
4
Holloway, Zach
11
Western Oregon
9:22.18
1
5
Brown, T-Roy
11
Portland State
9:22.96
1
6
Brenton, Aaron
11
Eastern Washingt
9:30.70
1
7
Oser, Austin
10
Eastern Washingt
9:31.08
1
8
Holstrom, Andy
11
Portland
9:39.59
1
9
Charlton, Braeden
10
Simon Fraser
9:50.56
1
10
Taylor, Nik
11
Eastern Washingt
10:03.01
1
11
Shindler, Nick
11
Portland
10:20.89
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Trevor
12
Oregon
14.33
nwi
1
2
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
15.35
nwi
1
3
Contino, Patrick
9
Concordia-Portla
15.64
nwi
1
1
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
15.98
nwi
2
2
Byrum, Coleman
10
Lane (OR)
16.02
nwi
2
3
Hortaleza, Ben
9
George Fox
NT
nwi
2
4
Ney, Brooks
9
Southwestern Ore
NT
nwi
1
4
Dalton, Tyler
9
Everett Communit
NT
nwi
2
5
Cabral, Johnathan
12
Oregon
NT
nwi
1
6
Henshaw, Liam
9
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thiel, Ben
10
Oregon
53.95
1
2
Artner, Kodie
10
Lewis & Clark
54.28
1
3
Reeher, Jordan
12
Concordia-Portla
54.44
1
4
Bauer, Elliott
12
Alaska-Anchorage
54.69
1
1
Rambert, Josh
10
Lane (OR)
54.95
2
5
Woolley, John-Robert
9
Whitworth
55.81
1
6
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
56.11
1
7
Holmberg, AJ
9
Western Oregon
56.22
1
2
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
56.31
2
3
Capri, Michael
9
Lane (OR)
56.40
2
4
Patterson, Jeffrey
9
Lane (OR)
59.39
2
5
Hughes, Thomas
9
George Fox
NT
2
6
Byrum, Coleman
10
Lane (OR)
NT
2
8
Ney, Brooks
9
Southwestern Ore
NT
1
9
Cabral, Johnathan
12
Oregon
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Nnadi,
Bomber, VanAssch
Eastern Washingt
40.99
1
2
Sitser, Gosselin,
Alsin, Landon
Whitworth
41.68
1
3
Burt, Goodier,
Rodrigue, Kelly
Lane (OR)
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Upmeyer, Anthony,
Bomber, Michael
Eastern Washingt
3:17.52
1
2
Chiumine, Gutrick,
Taylor, Berglund
UO Running Club
3:25.56
1
3
Fujita, Macklin,
Burt, Goodier
Lane (OR)
3:25.72
1
4
Unknown Athlete
OSU Running Club
3:33.85
1
5
Collins, Reeher,
Rhodes, Seifert
Concordia-Portla
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
moore, darien
11
Iron Wood TC
19.08m
(62'7)
1
2
Pless, David
12
Iron Wood TC
18.85m
(61'10)
1
3
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
11
Oregon
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
4
Humphrey, Cody
12
Eastern Washingt
16.92m
(55'6)
1
5
Perkins, Ron
12
Oregon
16.31m
(53'6)
1
6
Burt, Corey
11
Whitworth
16.26m
(53'4)
1
7
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
8
Watson, Robert
11
Concordia-Portla
16.03m
(52'7)
1
9
Lake, Zach
11
Concordia-Portla
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
10
White, Austin
9
Oregon
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
11
Brassil, T.J.
11
Oregon
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
12
Moore, Jeremy
10
Western Oregon
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
13
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
14
Brennan, Drake
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
11
Oregon
54.81m
(179'9.75)
1
2
Brennan, Drake
9
Unattached
49.15m
(161'3)
1
3
Ramirez, Justin
12
Concordia-Portla
48.69m
(159'8.75)
1
4
Burt, Corey
11
Whitworth
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
5
Banchero, Evan
10
Eastern Washingt
46.66m
(153'1)
1
6
Dommek, Tim
12
Alaska-Anchorage
46.37m
(152'1.5)
1
7
George, Grant
10
Alaska-Anchorage
46.01m
(150'11.25)
1
8
Saker, Naji
11
Whitworth
45.99m
(150'10.5)
1
9
Moore, Jeremy
10
Western Oregon
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
10
Nichols, Sam
9
Lane (OR)
44.37m
(145'6.75)
1
11
Walker, Devon
11
Seattle Universi
42.87m
(140'7.75)
1
12
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
42.73m
(140'2.25)
1
13
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
41.79m
(137'1.25)
1
14
Humphrey, Cody
12
Eastern Washingt
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandel, Ryan
8
Team Reddaway
66.91m
(219'6.25)
1
2
Parker, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
65.16m
(213'9.25)
1
3
Larson, Justin
11
Western Oregon
61.06m
(200'3.75)
1
4
Callahan, Tyler
12
Concordia-Portla
59.48m
(195'1.5)
1
5
Kostiuk, Tyler
9
Alaska-Anchorage
57.01m
(187'0.25)
1
6
Payne, Joey
11
Eastern Washingt
56.96m
(186'10.5)
1
7
Ewing, Morgunn
11
Linfield
54.43m
(178'6.75)
1
8
Seanoa II, Malaki
12
Seattle Universi
52.71m
(172'11)
1
9
Fekete, Shane
12
Portland
50.93m
(167'1)
1
10
Swanson, James
10
Eastern Washingt
50.74m
(166'5.5)
1
11
Walter, Stephen
11
Concordia-Portla
48.97m
(160'7.75)
1
12
Scaffa, Chris
11
Seattle Universi
48.13m
(157'10.75)
1
13
Pratt, Max
11
Eastern Washingt
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arakawa, Jordan
12
Eastern Washingt
63.18m
(207'3.25)
1
2
moore, darien
11
Iron Wood TC
61.85m
(202'11)
1
3
Ramirez, Justin
12
Concordia-Portla
49.57m
(162'7.5)
1
4
Oni, Major
12
Portland State
48.91m
(160'5.5)
1
5
Scaffa, Chris
11
Seattle Universi
46.55m
(152'8.5)
1
6
Seanoa II, Malaki
12
Seattle Universi
44.56m
(146'2.25)
1
7
Walker, Devon
11
Seattle Universi
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
8
Watson, Robert
11
Concordia-Portla
41.05m
(134'8)
1
9
Moore, Jeremy
10
Western Oregon
37.94m
(124'5.5)
1
10
Clark, Lucas
10
Western Oregon
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
11
Mudder, Chris
9
Western Oregon
34.85m
(114'4)
1
12
Warren, Blake
9
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
1
13
Allen, Kegan
9
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, Dakarai
10
Unattached
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Moore, Ethan
12
Unattached
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Tufty, Rockwell
11
Portland State
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
4
Laubacher, Bradley
11
Oregon
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Byrum, Kaelen
10
Lane (OR)
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Henshaw, Liam
9
Unattached
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Morgan, Andrew
11
Eastern Washingt
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Faust, Louis
11
Concordia-Portla
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Stipic, Tyson
11
Portland State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
Robinson, Kevin
11
Portland State
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
Puccino, Phillip
12
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
12
Peters, Cam
9
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osborn, Trenton
10
Eastern Washingt
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
2
DeVaughn, Nathan
11
Portland
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Canchola, Alex
9
George Fox
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
4
Byrum, Kaelen
10
Lane (OR)
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Phillips, James
9
Concordia-Portla
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Russert, Andrew
9
Lane (OR)
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
7
Wu, Alex
10
Simon Fraser
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
8
Andreasen, Mike'l
9
Lane (OR)
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Burt, Brian
9
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Puccino, Phillip
12
Eastern Washingt
14.19m
(46'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Russert, Andrew
9
Lane (OR)
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Andreasen, Mike'l
9
Lane (OR)
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Oni, Major
12
Portland State
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Redlew, Nick
9
Seattle Universi
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Nixon, Cole
9
Portland State
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Jimerson, Brandon
11
Eastern Washingt
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Moldavanov, Vladislav
11
Simon Fraser
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Moore, Ethan
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Joseph
12
Whitworth
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Johnson, Joel
9
Lane (OR)
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
3
Mock, Deion
11
Lewis & Clark
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
4
Davis, Chase
11
Eastern Washingt
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
5
Thomas, Trevor
9
Lane (OR)
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
6
Fagen, Dallas
10
Linfield
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
7
Duncan, Sean
9
Lane (OR)
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
8
Harlow, Paul
10
Southwestern Ore
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
10
Vaughan, Brandon
9
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
11
Kleven, Everett
10
Whitworth
NH
(--)
1
9
Stearns, Nick
12
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
11.70
nwi
1
2
D'Arpino, Kerissa
9
Oregon State
11.89
nwi
1
3
Rowlee, Alisha
10
Oregon
11.95
nwi
1
4
Lombardo, Erika
11
Eastern Washingt
12.09
nwi
1
1
Diggs, Whitney
10
Portland State
12.15
nwi
2
2
Wayne, Antoinette
12
Portland State
12.25
nwi
2
5
Gonzales, Alessandra (
10
Seattle Universi
12.37
nwi
1
6
White, Adia
11
Portland State
12.39
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Kylea
11
Willamette
12.42
nwi
2
4
Patrick, Laura
10
Western Oregon
12.50
nwi
2
5
Lichter, Madison
9
Seattle Universi
12.57
nwi
2
7
Kianipour, Natasha
11
Simon Fraser
12.62
nwi
1
8
Greene, Asia
10
George Fox
NT
nwi
1
9
Brown, Ella
10
Simon Fraser
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Jasmine
12
Portland State
24.26
nwi
1
2
D'Arpino, Kerissa
9
Oregon State
24.27
nwi
1
3
Diggs, Whitney
10
Portland State
24.52
nwi
1
4
Monson, Brooke
10
Eastern Washingt
24.83
nwi
1
5
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
24.85
nwi
1
6
Tarbert, Rebecca
9
Eastern Washingt
25.20
nwi
1
1
Jones, D'nara
11
Portland State
25.41
nwi
2
2
Smith, Rosie
11
Alaska-Anchorage
25.45
nwi
2
3
Wayne, Antoinette
12
Portland State
25.49
nwi
2
7
Maus, Katherine
12
Portland
25.54
nwi
1
4
White, Adia
11
Portland State
25.70
nwi
2
5
Richey, Ta'Mara
9
Portland State
25.77
nwi
2
6
Gonzales, Alessandra (
10
Seattle Universi
25.86
nwi
2
8
Kianipour, Natasha
11
Simon Fraser
26.01
nwi
1
7
Lichter, Madison
9
Seattle Universi
26.29
nwi
2
8
Souders, Hannah
11
Portland
NT
nwi
2
9
Desch, Chantel
11
Simon Fraser
NT
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gall-Lara, Geena
Unattached
56.11
1
2
Cornish, Leiran
11
Eastern Washingt
56.50
1
3
de Sauvage, Candice
12
Seattle Universi
56.72
1
4
Desch, Chantel
11
Simon Fraser
56.78
1
5
Cross, Mary Kathleen
10
Alaska-Anchorage
57.43
1
6
Simms-Garcia, Daysha
9
Lane (OR)
57.54
1
7
Forbush, Maura
10
Willamette
58.11
1
8
Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)
11
Seattle Universi
58.25
1
9
Safley, Caitlyn
11
Concordia-Portla
58.26
1
1
Souders, Hannah
11
Portland
58.56
2
2
Sytsma, Emily
9
Concordia-Portla
58.63
2
3
Bezanson, Hayley
10
Alaska-Anchorage
59.35
2
4
Boulanger, Samantha
12
Concordia-Portla
1:00.46
2
5
Regan, Bridget
9
Oregon State
1:00.55
2
6
Theriau, Andrea
9
Portland
1:01.02
2
7
Audiss, Kelly
10
Oregon State
1:03.46
2
8
West, Bryce
9
Simon Fraser
NT
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Skylar
10
Oregon
2:10.09
2
2
Rawlings, Taryn
9
Portland
2:10.60
2
3
Ibarzabal, Lorea
10
Portland
2:11.16
2
4
Schaer , Kelsi
11
Oregon State
2:11.46
2
5
Fonk, Julia
12
Portland
2:11.73
2
6
Leland, Kayla
9
Whitworth
2:12.11
1
6
Nock, Paige
9
Simon Fraser
2:12.39
2
9
Collmer, Christa
12
Concordia-Portla
2:12.94
1
7
McKay, Katie
11
Whitworth
2:13.01
2
11
O'Neill, Kelly
9
Oregon
2:13.17
1
8
Beeson, Bailey
11
Western Oregon
2:13.53
2
12
Davis, Madison
12
Seattle Universi
2:14.03
1
13
Tollefson, Kris
11
Portland State
2:14.24
1
9
Mussatto, Alana
9
Simon Fraser
2:14.28
2
14
Wilson, MaCaulay
11
Oregon State
2:14.91
1
15
Poplawski, Alisa
11
Seattle Universi
2:15.75
1
16
Van de Grift, Suzie
9
Western Oregon
2:16.00
1
10
Aschbacher, Ally
11
Oregon
2:18.03
2
1
Girard, Danielle
9
Lane (OR)
2:18.07
1
2
Lennea, Kayla
11
Simon Fraser
2:18.36
1
3
Koepeck, Kala
9
Oregon State
2:20.03
1
4
Zellerhoff, Tori
11
Portland
2:20.93
1
5
McMorris, Gwyneth
9
Portland State
2:21.62
1
7
Solberg, Kimberly
9
Unattached
2:22.29
1
8
Lynch, Katie
10
Eastern Washingt
2:22.99
1
17
CONTOS, ERICA
12
Portland State
2:24.69
1
10
Mootz, Ahsha
9
Oregon State
2:34.50
1
18
Dunn, Kristine
10
Lane (OR)
NT
1
19
Elliott, Mikel
12
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cain, Mary
Oregon Project
4:15.42
2
2
Maton, Ashley
11
Oregon
4:25.34
2
3
Hiltz, Nikki
9
Oregon
4:26.14
2
4
Porada, Katie
12
Oregon
4:26.27
2
5
Johnson, Jennifer
12
Simon Fraser
4:27.67
2
6
Anderson, Morgan
10
Oregon State
4:28.49
2
7
Smith, Jordyn
Team Run Eugene
4:29.19
2
8
Curatilo, Sophie
12
Seattle Universi
4:30.14
2
9
Abrahamson, Emma
9
Oregon
4:30.85
2
10
Patrignelli, Megan
Unattached
4:31.90
2
11
Moore, Sarah
10
Oklahoma City
4:31.91
1
13
Cavalluzzo, Holly
10
Oregon State
4:32.87
1
15
Kelly, Kira
10
Oregon State
4:33.37
1
17
Mancl, Olivia
9
Willamette
4:34.64
1
18
Freeby, Michaela
12
Willamette
4:35.18
1
19
Crawford, Rachel
10
Western Oregon
4:36.60
1
20
Rice, Lila
10
Seattle Universi
4:37.44
1
21
Swanson, Hannah
9
Willamette
4:38.04
1
11
Decker, Beatrice
11
Alaska-Anchorage
4:38.05
2
22
Tremblay , Maureen
11
Oregon State
4:39.02
1
1
Farello, Anna
10
Portland
4:39.99
1
2
Bassett, Miryam
9
Simon Fraser
4:42.16
1
23
Stuckey, Stephanie
11
Western Oregon
4:42.93
1
3
Hastings, Melissa
12
Portland
4:43.00
1
4
Bywater, Cia
11
Concordia-Portla
4:43.76
1
5
O'Connor Lenth, Moira
10
Seattle Universi
4:44.41
1
24
Tompkins, Lindsay
10
Portland
4:44.42
1
6
Mackenzie, Kansas
10
Simon Fraser
4:45.47
1
12
Perez, Tamara
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:47.64
2
7
Maurmann, Nicole
10
Lane (OR)
4:48.84
1
8
Howley, Julia
9
Simon Fraser
4:53.39
1
9
Ditzhazy, Amanda
10
Western Oregon
4:53.80
1
10
Gullikson, Julia
10
Portland
4:55.82
1
12
Richardson, Dalen
9
Concordia-Portla
4:58.24
1
14
Whybark, Sarah
12
Concordia-Portla
5:10.66
1
16
Martin, Kennedy
10
Portland State
5:18.13
1
25
Hibshman, Maddie
12
Portland
NT
1
26
Loveland, Olivia
11
Portland State
NT
1
27
Noel, Peggy
10
Simon Fraser
NT
1
28
Bassett, Rebecca
10
Simon Fraser
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neer, Waverly
12
Oregon
16:12.64
1
2
STONER, PAIGE
9
Lipscomb
16:26.17
1
3
Larson, Sally
10
Lipscomb
16:27.07
1
4
Kiprono, Jackline
12
Middle Tennessee
16:31.35
1
5
Newberry, Mel
Team Run Eugene
16:33.71
1
6
Ely, Brett
Team Run Eugene
16:37.60
1
7
REITER, SARAH
10
Eastern Washingt
16:42.92
1
8
Maina, Hannah
11
Middle Tennessee
16:51.69
1
9
David, Gladys
10
Middle Tennessee
16:52.09
1
10
Penaloza, Berenice
11
Eastern Washingt
17:08.93
1
11
Elbon, Maria
11
Oregon
17:13.00
1
12
Ball, Barbara Lee
10
Lipscomb
17:24.28
1
13
Chavez, Mayra
10
Eastern Washingt
17:31.87
1
14
Smith, Elena
11
Seattle Universi
17:32.38
1
15
Bianchini, Katie
9
Lipscomb
17:33.82
1
16
Morgan, Megan
12
Portland
17:38.27
1
17
de Laveaga, Taylor
11
Seattle Universi
17:42.54
1
18
Kupres, Megan
12
UO Running Club
18:04.74
1
19
Farnan, Juliet
11
Willamette
18:14.49
1
20
Vanderwilde, Calli
11
Portland
18:26.22
1
21
Hedberg, Emily
11
Seattle Universi
18:43.40
1
22
Cain, Mary
Oregon Project
NT
1
23
Cross, Alli
10
Lane (OR)
NT
1
24
Kurgat, Caroline
9
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
1
25
Laursen, Louise
12
UO Running Club
NT
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barkechir, Caroline
10
Cal Baptist
35:53.86
1
2
Johansen, Kristin
Unattached
35:56.47
1
3
Lewis, Samantha
10
Oregon State
38:30.44
1
4
Franklin, Avery
9
Lipscomb
38:37.05
1
5
Hendricks, Katherine
11
Portland State
38:49.74
1
6
MONTGOMERY, KAYLA
9
Lipscomb
NT
1
7
Coffey, Karlee
12
Bowerman Athleti
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiptebeny, Josphine
11
Middle Tennessee
10:19.63
1
2
Gil-Echevarria, Paula
10
Eastern Washingt
10:22.16
1
3
McKinnon, Sam
9
Oregon State
10:30.81
1
4
Dennehy, Keli
12
Montana
10:35.12
1
5
Arrigoni, Catie
11
Eastern Washingt
10:37.25
1
6
Mahoney, Katie
11
Eastern Washingt
10:38.04
1
7
Symoniak, Brenna
12
Portland
10:38.78
1
8
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
10:48.94
1
9
Witczak, Marci
12
Portland
10:55.30
1
10
Bressler, Hannah
11
Willamette
11:16.62
1
11
Goecke, Nicole
9
Oregon State
11:21.82
1
12
Coleman, Maggie
10
Portland State
11:31.18
1
13
Anderson, Monica
9
Oregon State
11:43.52
1
14
Talbert, Madelin
11
Lipscomb
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
13.78
nwi
1
2
Wallace, Sasha
10
Oregon
13.78
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Cecelia
10
Portland State
14.24
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
14.38
nwi
1
5
Smith, Rosie
11
Alaska-Anchorage
14.59
nwi
1
1
Vander Meulen, Janna
Unattached
14.88
nwi
2
6
Edge, Dallas
10
Linfield
15.26
nwi
1
7
Scott, Alexandra
10
Alaska-Anchorage
15.41
nwi
1
8
Arn, Charity
12
George Fox
15.77
nwi
1
2
Kimes, Jozie
11
Eastern Washingt
15.82
nwi
2
3
Gibbs, Mariah
10
Seattle Universi
15.87
nwi
2
4
Pfaff, Holly
12
Concordia-Portla
15.93
nwi
2
5
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
16.46
nwi
2
6
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
16.53
nwi
2
7
Bland, Emily
9
Everett Communit
NT
nwi
2
9
Kraske, Rachael
12
George Fox
NT
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraske, Rachael
12
George Fox
1:01.45
1
1
Miller, Roazena
10
Portland State
1:03.51
2
2
Callan, Maggie
10
Whitworth
1:04.62
1
3
Hellesto, Audrey
12
Western Oregon
1:05.17
1
4
Jackson, Cecelia
10
Portland State
1:05.43
1
2
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
1:05.53
2
3
Knudson, Laura
12
Western Oregon
1:05.96
2
5
Kimes, Jozie
11
Eastern Washingt
1:06.00
1
6
Hammock, Paige
10
Eastern Washingt
1:06.12
1
4
Alvarez, Geneva
12
Concordia-Portla
1:06.23
2
5
Fleming, Kathryn (Kati
10
Seattle Universi
1:06.50
2
7
Hopkins, Cassie
12
Unattached
1:06.70
1
6
O'Connor, Kylee
9
Lane (OR)
1:06.98
2
7
Wachter, Abby
9
Seattle Universi
1:07.43
2
8
Scoles, Molly
11
Concordia-Portla
1:08.34
2
8
Lisek, Monique
9
Simon Fraser
NT
1
9
Bland, Emily
9
Everett Communit
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliff, Settle,
Woods, Simms
Portland State
45.76
1
2
Day, Lombardo,
Monson, Tarbert
Eastern Washingt
46.81
1
3
Gonzales, Gibbs,
Wachter, Lichter
Seattle Universi
48.24
1
4
Boyer, Dunn,
O'Connor, Simms-Ga
Lane (OR)
48.78
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lombardo, Hammock,
Cornish, Monson
Eastern Washingt
3:51.89
1
2
Safley, Boulange,
Collmer, Sytsma
Concordia-Portla
3:58.36
1
3
Dunn, Girard,
O'Connor, Simms-Ga
Lane (OR)
4:01.38
1
4
Church, Mootz,
Koepeck, D'Arpino
Oregon State
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Kaytlyn
11
Eastern Washingt
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
2
Romey, Morgan
11
Eastern Washingt
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
3
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
13.31m
(43'8)
1
4
Forcier, Kelsie
10
Eastern Washingt
13.26m
(43'6)
1
5
Robinson, D'onna
9
Eastern Washingt
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
6
Ausman, Melissa
10
Oregon State
12.73m
(41'9)
1
7
picknell, rachel
11
Unattached
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
8
Mattos, Jessica
12
Concordia-Portla
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
9
Kaonis, Kathryn
9
Western Oregon
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
10
Flenoy, Paris
9
Eastern Washingt
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
11
Openiano, Danielle
10
Whitworth
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
12
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
13
Ingraham, Tricia
10
Oregon State
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
14
Warren, McKenzie
11
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ausman, Melissa
10
Oregon State
49.55m
(162'6.75)
1
2
Mattos, Jessica
12
Concordia-Portla
48.62m
(159'6)
1
3
Forcier, Kelsie
10
Eastern Washingt
46.49m
(152'6.25)
1
4
Murillo, Emma
12
Eastern Washingt
45.14m
(148'1)
1
5
Johnson, Sydney
11
Portland State
45.06m
(147'10)
1
6
picknell, rachel
11
Unattached
44.23m
(145'1.25)
1
7
Byrd, McKenzie
9
Oregon State
42.28m
(138'8.5)
1
8
Robinson, D'onna
9
Eastern Washingt
41.39m
(135'9.5)
1
9
Romey, Morgan
11
Eastern Washingt
40.30m
(132'2.5)
1
10
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
9
Western Oregon
37.67m
(123'7)
1
11
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
12
Bell, Haley
9
Portland State
30.37m
(99'7.5)
1
13
Warren, McKenzie
11
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Haley
9
Portland State
64.66m
(212'1.5)
1
2
macdonald, christina
10
Unattached
45.14m
(148'1)
1
3
Byrd, McKenzie
9
Oregon State
40.91m
(134'2.5)
1
4
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
9
Western Oregon
40.21m
(131'11)
1
5
Underwood, Bridgette
9
Eastern Washingt
38.94m
(127'9)
1
6
Troutman, Hannah
9
Oregon State
38.68m
(126'10.75)
1
7
Peschka, Amber
9
Oregon State
36.31m
(119'1.5)
1
8
McNairy, Saskia
9
Oregon State
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crouser, Haley
12
Unattached
51.97m
(170'6)
1
2
Brenner, Liz
11
Oregon
48.36m
(158'7.75)
1
3
Baker, Samantha
10
Eastern Washingt
45.54m
(149'4.75)
1
4
Shear, Kate
12
Linfield
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
5
Odle, Felicia
12
Oregon
44.42m
(145'8.75)
1
6
Murillo, Emma
12
Eastern Washingt
41.29m
(135'5.5)
1
7
Van Loo, Kaylie
10
Portland
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
8
Short, Amanda
9
Western Oregon
39.39m
(129'2.75)
1
9
Buchholz, Emma
12
Concordia-Portla
39.37m
(129'2)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mann, Brittany
10
Oregon
57.37m
(188'2.5)
1
2
Coleman, Kaytlyn
11
Eastern Washingt
56.96m
(186'10.5)
1
3
Midles, Olivia
12
Eastern Washingt
56.19m
(184'4)
1
4
Middlebrooks, Madeline
9
Oregon
53.39m
(175'1.75)
1
5
Murillo, Emma
12
Eastern Washingt
53.13m
(174'3.5)
1
6
Forcier, Kelsie
10
Eastern Washingt
51.01m
(167'4.25)
1
7
Robinson, D'onna
9
Eastern Washingt
50.99m
(167'3.25)
1
8
Warren, McKenzie
11
Concordia-Portla
49.74m
(163'2.25)
1
9
picknell, rachel
11
Unattached
47.20m
(154'10.25)
1
10
Ausman, Melissa
10
Oregon State
45.85m
(150'5)
1
11
Wetherell, Emily
12
Western Oregon
45.72m
(150'0)
1
12
Mattos, Jessica
12
Concordia-Portla
45.36m
(148'9.75)
1
13
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
43.10m
(141'4.75)
1
14
Byrd, McKenzie
9
Oregon State
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Alison
12
Unattached
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
2
Summers, Chancey
12
Oregon
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Jackson, Cecelia
10
Portland State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
4
Hilger, Amy
9
Unattached
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Arn, Charity
12
George Fox
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
6
Kimes, Jozie
11
Eastern Washingt
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
7
Lautenbach, Jessica
11
Oregon State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
Weeks, Michelle
11
Eastern Washingt
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
11
Bellomy, Brooklyn
11
Eastern Washingt
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
8
Koon, Selina
9
Eastern Washingt
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
9
Jackson, Allison
10
Oregon State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
12
Crockett, Lauren
12
Oregon
NH
(--)
1
13
Kaitlyn, Grunst
9
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
14
White, Tierra
9
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simms, Baileh
10
Portland State
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Richey, Ta'Mara
9
Portland State
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Greene, Asia
10
George Fox
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
4
McKenzie, Jasmin
9
Oregon State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Howard, Lucinda
10
Oregon State
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Jones, D'nara
11
Portland State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
8
Turney, Michele
11
Oregon State
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
9
Varela, Madelayne
10
Oregon
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Rust, Kaylene
10
Oregon State
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Wu, Valerie
12
Seattle Universi
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Mason, Kaitlyn
12
Oregon State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maus, Katherine
12
Portland
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Mannucci, Morena
12
Eastern Washingt
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Turney, Michele
11
Oregon State
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Brase, Kayla
9
Whitworth
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Howard, Lucinda
10
Oregon State
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Ella
10
Simon Fraser
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Butler, Dominique
9
Eastern Washingt
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Laible, Rebecca
12
Western Oregon
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)
10
Seattle Universi
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Murphy, Megan
9
Eastern Washingt
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
11
Gibbs, Mariah
10
Seattle Universi
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Schaudt, Laura
12
Oregon State
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Imperial, Bethany
11
Oregon State
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Dasalla-Good, Cassandra
10
Seattle Universi
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Siltman, Rachel
10
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Anandae
11
Eastern Washingt
3.71m
(12'2)
1
2
Martin, Dannah
12
George Fox
3.54m
(11'7.25)
1
3
Robertson, Sierra
10
George Fox
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
4
Taylor, Marissa
9
Lane (OR)
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
5
Loken, Anna
10
Lane (OR)
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
6
Weatherford, Kylie
10
George Fox
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
7
Shay, Mikena
Unattached
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
8
Galli, Joanna
9
Linfield
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
10
Haun, Helen Ann
10
Oregon State
NH
(--)
1
11
Kintz, Brita
11
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
12
Madrigal, Chardalise
9
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
13
Weitz, Macey
9
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
9
Sidor, Annie
10
Oregon State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
2015 Results - Oregon State High Performance
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
on May 2nd 2015, 1:30pm
Website:
Click here
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanAssche, Jeremy
9
Eastern Washingt
10.42
nwi
1
2
Warner, Cody
9
Western Oregon
10.68
nwi
1
1
Fort, Tyree
9
Eastern Washingt
10.70
nwi
2
2
Bomber, Blair
11
Eastern Washingt
10.77
nwi
2
3
Goodier, Jesse
10
Lane (OR)
10.81
nwi
1
3
Burt, Brian
9
Lane (OR)
10.87
nwi
2
4
Kelly, Ben
9
Lane (OR)
10.88
nwi
1
5
Nnadi, Obinna
11
Eastern Washingt
10.90
nwi
1
4
Schlachter, Zac
12
Seattle Universi
10.91
nwi
2
6
Gray, Darrion
9
Alaska-Anchorage
10.91
nwi
1
7
Felix, Glen
11
Concordia-Portla
10.94
nwi
1
8
Caviezel, Kyle
11
Eastern Washingt
11.02
nwi
1
5
Rodriguez, Cesar
10
Lane (OR)
11.07
nwi
2
6
Taylor, Kendrick
10
UO Running Club
11.53
nwi
2
7
Trofimchik, Michael
10
Corban
--
nwi
2
9
Clay, Trevon
10
Unattached
--
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thieleke, Korey
12
Portland
21.18
nwi
1
2
Mihelich, Jake
10
Linfield
21.54
nwi
1
3
Goodier, Jesse
10
Lane (OR)
21.76
nwi
1
4
Bomber, Blair
11
Eastern Washingt
21.80
nwi
1
5
Kelly, Ben
9
Lane (OR)
21.83
nwi
1
1
Schlachter, Zac
12
Seattle Universi
21.94
nwi
2
2
Landon, Matthew
12
Whitworth
22.09
nwi
2
3
Felix, Glen
11
Concordia-Portla
22.12
nwi
2
4
Alsin, Trent
11
Whitworth
22.15
nwi
2
6
Rodriguez, Cesar
10
Lane (OR)
22.37
nwi
1
7
Cain, Rohan
10
Lane (OR)
22.76
nwi
1
5
Fekete, Shane
12
Portland
22.85
nwi
2
6
Cowan, Jason
9
Seattle Universi
--
nwi
2
7
Commandeur, Adam
10
Alaska-Anchorage
--
nwi
2
8
Melu, Shaddye
11
Seattle Universi
--
nwi
1
8
Lindsay, Liam
9
Alaska-Anchorage
--
nwi
2
9
Gray, Darrion
9
Alaska-Anchorage
--
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mihelich, Jake
10
Linfield
47.39
1
2
Melu, Shaddye
11
Seattle Universi
47.55
1
3
Commandeur, Adam
10
Alaska-Anchorage
48.28
1
4
Kelloway, Daniel
10
Simon Fraser
48.45
1
5
Gosselin, Nicholas
11
Whitworth
48.52
1
6
Upmeyer, Austin
11
Eastern Washingt
49.11
1
7
Gable, Mitchell
10
Portland State
49.20
1
1
Whitaker, Aaron
10
Western Oregon
49.21
2
2
Pfefferkorn, Hunter
9
Portland State
49.42
2
8
Lindsay, Liam
9
Alaska-Anchorage
49.64
1
3
Capri, Michael
9
Lane (OR)
49.83
2
4
Stuart, Ellenwood
12
Simon Fraser
49.90
2
5
Elling, Sam
OSU Running Club
49.97
2
9
Cain, Rohan
10
Lane (OR)
50.61
1
6
Anthony, Nick
11
Eastern Washingt
50.68
2
7
Cowan, Jason
9
Seattle Universi
--
2
8
Nixon, Cole
9
Portland State
--
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clowes, Matthew
12
Concordia-Portla
1:51.74
2
2
Maton, Matthew
12
Unattached
1:51.81
1
2
Proceviat, Cameron
11
Simon Fraser
1:51.85
2
3
Rhodes, Demetrius
11
Concordia-Portla
1:52.13
2
4
Hanna, Josh
11
Western Oregon
1:52.34
2
7
Freinhofer, Dylan
9
Simon Fraser
1:52.84
1
9
Booth, Ryan
Team Run Eugene
1:52.87
1
11
Dempsey, Josh
10
Western Oregon
1:52.99
1
5
Lawrence, Will
11
George Fox
1:53.05
2
6
Kipchumba, Nathan
9
Alaska-Anchorage
1:53.33
2
7
Collins, Austin
12
Concordia-Portla
1:53.43
2
14
Warren, Trent
11
Oregon
1:53.67
1
15
Russell, Spencer
11
Portland State
1:53.89
1
1
Armstrong, Beau
Team Run Eugene
1:55.09
1
16
Commandeur, Scott
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:55.45
1
3
Flynn, Gavin
11
Portland
1:55.48
1
4
Chiuminetta, Blake
9
UO Running Club
1:55.77
1
8
Miller, Jesse
11
Alaska-Anchorage
1:55.77
2
5
Snider, Dallas
10
Eastern Washingt
1:56.50
1
6
Joyce, Parris
11
Willamette
1:56.96
1
8
Marson, Parker
9
Western Oregon
1:58.00
1
10
Collins, Gabe
9
Lane (OR)
1:58.05
1
12
Ramos, Martin
9
Portland
1:58.60
1
13
Smith, Lorenzo
11
Simon Fraser
2:02.62
1
17
Seibert, Neil
11
Portland State
--
1
18
Trummer, Max
9
Simon Fraser
--
1
9
Sultessa, Badane
11
Western Oregon
--
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hixon, Jared
11
Unattached
3:47.51
2
2
Boyd-Helm, Zach
12
Southern Oregon
3:47.70
2
3
Brewer, Chris
11
Oregon
3:47.70
2
4
Jorgensen, Kevin
12
Southern Oregon
3:48.46
2
5
Prettyman, Brad
12
Concordia-Portla
3:49.11
2
6
Benson, Doug
Team Run Eugene
3:49.36
2
7
Rono, Hillary
10
Middle Tennessee
3:49.63
2
8
Vugteveen, Travis
12
Simon Fraser
3:51.38
2
9
Rouleau, Marc-Antoine
9
Simon Fraser
3:51.66
2
10
Vercoe-Curtis, Michael
11
Oklahoma City
3:52.98
2
11
BOTTOMS, STEPHEN
10
Eastern Washingt
3:53.66
1
12
Notz, Dominik
11
Alaska-Anchorage
3:54.86
1
13
Richardson, Ben
10
Portland State
3:54.92
1
11
Jablonski, Matt
11
Oregon
3:56.00
2
14
Ribich, David
9
Western Oregon
3:56.24
1
15
Swanson, Daniel
12
Willamette
3:56.72
1
16
Mendenhall, Michael
10
Alaska-Anchorage
3:57.09
1
17
Gravel, Phillipe
9
Simon Fraser
3:57.28
1
12
Levermore, Kyle
9
Unattached
3:57.63
2
18
Drummond, Russell
12
Jacuzzi Boys
3:58.04
1
19
Rooke, Kevin
12
Alaska-Anchorage
3:59.37
1
1
Tadesse, Ephraim
9
Simon Fraser
3:59.92
1
2
Kirkov, Roman
11
Concordia-Portla
4:00.15
1
3
Collins, Gabe
9
Lane (OR)
4:00.20
1
4
Rodrigues, Louis
10
Seattle Universi
4:00.31
1
5
Harter, Ben
9
Lane (OR)
4:00.90
1
20
Overbay, Collin
11
Seattle Universi
4:00.98
1
6
Smith, Forrest
9
Willamette
4:01.86
1
7
Hamilton, Vince
12
Eastern Washingt
4:05.78
1
8
Shafi, Jacob
11
Willamette
4:05.85
1
9
Seibert, Neil
11
Portland State
4:11.15
1
21
Cornish, David
10
Lane (OR)
4:11.88
1
10
Johnston, Alan
11
Concordia-Portla
4:11.89
1
22
Naffziger, Sam
11
Western Oregon
4:18.80
1
23
Messina, Philip
10
Alaska-Anchorage
--
1
24
Livermore, Ethan
10
Concordia-Portla
--
1
25
Brown, T-Roy
11
Portland State
--
1
26
Martinez, Danny
10
Portland
--
1
27
Espinoza, Jack
10
Everett Communit
--
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mountford, David
10
Oklahoma City
14:15.59
1
2
Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenz
9
Oklahoma City
14:26.57
1
3
Gonzalez, Juan
10
Lipscomb
14:27.28
1
4
Fernandez, Bryan
9
Oregon
14:27.97
1
5
Freeman, Christian
10
Lipscomb
14:28.19
1
6
Charbonneau, Joe
10
Seattle Universi
14:29.28
1
7
Haughey, Gabriel
9
Unattached
14:29.84
1
8
Rocereto, Justin
11
Portland
14:32.26
1
9
Arroyo, Gus
11
Seattle Universi
14:33.72
1
10
Jorgensen, Oliver
10
Simon Fraser
14:35.52
1
11
Symmes, Keegan
9
Portland
14:41.32
1
12
McLauchlan, Rob
12
Team Run Eugene
14:49.28
1
13
Hay, Griffin
11
Portland
14:53.62
1
14
Cornish, Jonathan
10
Lane (OR)
14:54.30
1
15
Weaver, Chay
9
Seattle Universi
14:58.73
1
16
Wingerter, Jared
11
Lipscomb
14:59.47
1
17
Landstrom, Andrew
12
Portland State
15:02.88
1
18
McLaughlin, Nathan
11
Seattle Universi
15:03.48
1
19
Seidel, Matt
9
Seattle Universi
15:05.08
1
20
Flannery, Tyler
10
Seattle Universi
15:05.08
1
21
Monk, Ben
9
Seattle Universi
15:06.20
1
22
Castillo, Yonny
11
Willamette
15:07.80
1
23
Wong, Brendan
10
Simon Fraser
15:14.32
1
24
Talik, Jonathan
11
Portland State
15:24.08
1
25
Macias, Jose
9
Portland State
15:28.61
1
26
SCHWARTZ, JAKE
12
Portland State
15:36.18
1
27
Trapp, Austin
11
Simon Fraser
15:39.37
1
28
Bland, Josh
9
Portland
15:56.36
1
29
Borg, Chris
12
Portland
--
1
30
Martinez, Danny
10
Portland
--
1
31
Gardner, Daniel
11
Lipscomb
--
1
32
Rouches, Mason
OSU Running Club
--
1
33
Dillard, Alex
10
Portland
--
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darland, Jackson
10
Oregon
9:03.96
1
2
Matelong, Shadrack
11
Middle Tennessee
9:08.43
1
3
Mulverhill, Chris
10
Oregon
9:16.72
1
4
Holloway, Zach
11
Western Oregon
9:22.18
1
5
Brown, T-Roy
11
Portland State
9:22.96
1
6
Brenton, Aaron
11
Eastern Washingt
9:30.70
1
7
Oser, Austin
10
Eastern Washingt
9:31.08
1
8
Holstrom, Andy
11
Portland
9:39.59
1
9
Charlton, Braeden
10
Simon Fraser
9:50.56
1
10
Taylor, Nik
11
Eastern Washingt
10:03.01
1
11
Shindler, Nick
11
Portland
10:20.89
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Trevor
12
Oregon
14.33
1
2
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
15.35
1
3
Contino, Patrick
9
Concordia-Portla
15.64
1
1
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
15.98
2
2
Byrum, Coleman
10
Lane (OR)
16.02
2
3
Hortaleza, Ben
9
George Fox
--
2
4
Ney, Brooks
9
Southwestern Ore
--
1
4
Dalton, Tyler
9
Everett Communit
--
2
5
Cabral, Johnathan
12
Oregon
--
1
6
Henshaw, Liam
9
Unattached
--
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thiel, Ben
10
Oregon
53.95
1
2
Artner, Kodie
10
Lewis & Clark
54.28
1
3
Reeher, Jordan
12
Concordia-Portla
54.44
1
4
Bauer, Elliott
12
Alaska-Anchorage
54.69
1
1
Rambert, Josh
10
Lane (OR)
54.95
2
5
Woolley, John-Robert
9
Whitworth
55.81
1
6
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
56.11
1
7
Holmberg, AJ
9
Western Oregon
56.22
1
2
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
56.31
2
3
Capri, Michael
9
Lane (OR)
56.40
2
4
Patterson, Jeffrey
9
Lane (OR)
59.39
2
5
Hughes, Thomas
9
George Fox
--
2
6
Byrum, Coleman
10
Lane (OR)
--
2
8
Ney, Brooks
9
Southwestern Ore
--
1
9
Cabral, Johnathan
12
Oregon
--
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Nnadi,
Bomber, VanAssch
Eastern Washingt
40.99
1
2
Sitser, Gosselin,
Alsin, Landon
Whitworth
41.68
1
3
Burt, Goodier,
Rodrigue, Kelly
Lane (OR)
--
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Upmeyer, Anthony,
Bomber, Michael
Eastern Washingt
3:17.52
1
2
Chiumine, Gutrick,
Taylor, Berglund
UO Running Club
3:25.56
1
3
Fujita, Macklin,
Burt, Goodier
Lane (OR)
3:25.72
1
4
Unknown Athlete
OSU Running Club
3:33.85
1
5
Collins, Reeher,
Rhodes, Seifert
Concordia-Portla
--
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
moore, darien
11
Iron Wood TC
19.08m
(62'7)
1
2
Pless, David
12
Iron Wood TC
18.85m
(61'10)
1
3
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
11
Oregon
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
4
Humphrey, Cody
12
Eastern Washingt
16.92m
(55'6)
1
5
Perkins, Ron
12
Oregon
16.31m
(53'6)
1
6
Burt, Corey
11
Whitworth
16.26m
(53'4)
1
7
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
8
Watson, Robert
11
Concordia-Portla
16.03m
(52'7)
1
9
Lake, Zach
11
Concordia-Portla
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
10
White, Austin
9
Oregon
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
11
Brassil, T.J.
11
Oregon
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
12
Moore, Jeremy
10
Western Oregon
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
13
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
14
Brennan, Drake
9
Unattached
--
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
11
Oregon
54.81m
(179'9.75)
1
2
Brennan, Drake
9
Unattached
49.15m
(161'3)
1
3
Ramirez, Justin
12
Concordia-Portla
48.69m
(159'8.75)
1
4
Burt, Corey
11
Whitworth
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
5
Banchero, Evan
10
Eastern Washingt
46.66m
(153'1)
1
6
Dommek, Tim
12
Alaska-Anchorage
46.37m
(152'1.5)
1
7
George, Grant
10
Alaska-Anchorage
46.01m
(150'11.25)
1
8
Saker, Naji
11
Whitworth
45.99m
(150'10.5)
1
9
Moore, Jeremy
10
Western Oregon
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
10
Nichols, Sam
9
Lane (OR)
44.37m
(145'6.75)
1
11
Walker, Devon
11
Seattle Universi
42.87m
(140'7.75)
1
12
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
42.73m
(140'2.25)
1
13
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
41.79m
(137'1.25)
1
14
Humphrey, Cody
12
Eastern Washingt
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandel, Ryan
8
Team Reddaway
66.91m
(219'6.25)
1
2
Parker, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
65.16m
(213'9.25)
1
3
Larson, Justin
11
Western Oregon
61.06m
(200'3.75)
1
4
Callahan, Tyler
12
Concordia-Portla
59.48m
(195'1.5)
1
5
Kostiuk, Tyler
9
Alaska-Anchorage
57.01m
(187'0.25)
1
6
Payne, Joey
11
Eastern Washingt
56.96m
(186'10.5)
1
7
Ewing, Morgunn
11
Linfield
54.43m
(178'6.75)
1
8
Seanoa II, Malaki
12
Seattle Universi
52.71m
(172'11)
1
9
Fekete, Shane
12
Portland
50.93m
(167'1)
1
10
Swanson, James
10
Eastern Washingt
50.74m
(166'5.5)
1
11
Walter, Stephen
11
Concordia-Portla
48.97m
(160'7.75)
1
12
Scaffa, Chris
11
Seattle Universi
48.13m
(157'10.75)
1
13
Pratt, Max
11
Eastern Washingt
--
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arakawa, Jordan
12
Eastern Washingt
63.18m
(207'3.25)
1
2
moore, darien
11
Iron Wood TC
61.85m
(202'11)
1
3
Ramirez, Justin
12
Concordia-Portla
49.57m
(162'7.5)
1
4
Oni, Major
12
Portland State
48.91m
(160'5.5)
1
5
Scaffa, Chris
11
Seattle Universi
46.55m
(152'8.5)
1
6
Seanoa II, Malaki
12
Seattle Universi
44.56m
(146'2.25)
1
7
Walker, Devon
11
Seattle Universi
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
8
Watson, Robert
11
Concordia-Portla
41.05m
(134'8)
1
9
Moore, Jeremy
10
Western Oregon
37.94m
(124'5.5)
1
10
Clark, Lucas
10
Western Oregon
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
11
Mudder, Chris
9
Western Oregon
34.85m
(114'4)
1
12
Warren, Blake
9
Lane (OR)
--
(--)
1
13
Allen, Kegan
9
Western Oregon
--
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, Dakarai
10
Unattached
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Moore, Ethan
12
Unattached
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Tufty, Rockwell
11
Portland State
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
4
Laubacher, Bradley
11
Oregon
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Byrum, Kaelen
10
Lane (OR)
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Henshaw, Liam
9
Unattached
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Morgan, Andrew
11
Eastern Washingt
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Faust, Louis
11
Concordia-Portla
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Stipic, Tyson
11
Portland State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
Robinson, Kevin
11
Portland State
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
Puccino, Phillip
12
Eastern Washingt
--
(--)
1
12
Peters, Cam
9
Seattle Universi
--
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osborn, Trenton
10
Eastern Washingt
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
2
DeVaughn, Nathan
11
Portland
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Canchola, Alex
9
George Fox
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
4
Byrum, Kaelen
10
Lane (OR)
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Phillips, James
9
Concordia-Portla
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Russert, Andrew
9
Lane (OR)
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
7
Wu, Alex
10
Simon Fraser
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
8
Andreasen, Mike'l
9
Lane (OR)
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Burt, Brian
9
Lane (OR)
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Puccino, Phillip
12
Eastern Washingt
14.19m
(46'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Russert, Andrew
9
Lane (OR)
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Andreasen, Mike'l
9
Lane (OR)
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Oni, Major
12
Portland State
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Redlew, Nick
9
Seattle Universi
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Nixon, Cole
9
Portland State
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Jimerson, Brandon
11
Eastern Washingt
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Moldavanov, Vladislav
11
Simon Fraser
--
(--)
nwi
1
9
Moore, Ethan
12
Unattached
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Joseph
12
Whitworth
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Johnson, Joel
9
Lane (OR)
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
3
Mock, Deion
11
Lewis & Clark
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
4
Davis, Chase
11
Eastern Washingt
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
5
Thomas, Trevor
9
Lane (OR)
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
6
Fagen, Dallas
10
Linfield
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
7
Duncan, Sean
9
Lane (OR)
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
8
Harlow, Paul
10
Southwestern Ore
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
10
Vaughan, Brandon
9
Lane (OR)
--
(--)
1
11
Kleven, Everett
10
Whitworth
--
(--)
1
9
Stearns, Nick
12
Eastern Washingt
--
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
11.70
nwi
1
2
D'Arpino, Kerissa
9
Oregon State
11.89
nwi
1
3
Rowlee, Alisha
10
Oregon
11.95
nwi
1
4
Lombardo, Erika
11
Eastern Washingt
12.09
nwi
1
1
Diggs, Whitney
10
Portland State
12.15
nwi
2
2
Wayne, Antoinette
12
Portland State
12.25
nwi
2
5
Gonzales, Alessandra (Al
10
Seattle Universi
12.37
nwi
1
6
White, Adia
11
Portland State
12.39
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Kylea
11
Willamette
12.42
nwi
2
4
Patrick, Laura
10
Western Oregon
12.50
nwi
2
5
Lichter, Madison
9
Seattle Universi
12.57
nwi
2
7
Kianipour, Natasha
11
Simon Fraser
12.62
nwi
1
8
Greene, Asia
10
George Fox
--
nwi
1
9
Brown, Ella
10
Simon Fraser
--
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Jasmine
12
Portland State
24.26
nwi
1
2
D'Arpino, Kerissa
9
Oregon State
24.27
nwi
1
3
Diggs, Whitney
10
Portland State
24.52
nwi
1
4
Monson, Brooke
10
Eastern Washingt
24.83
nwi
1
5
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
24.85
nwi
1
6
Tarbert, Rebecca
9
Eastern Washingt
25.20
nwi
1
1
Jones, D'nara
11
Portland State
25.41
nwi
2
2
Smith, Rosie
11
Alaska-Anchorage
25.45
nwi
2
3
Wayne, Antoinette
12
Portland State
25.49
nwi
2
7
Maus, Katherine
12
Portland
25.54
nwi
1
4
White, Adia
11
Portland State
25.70
nwi
2
5
Richey, Ta'Mara
9
Portland State
25.77
nwi
2
6
Gonzales, Alessandra (Al
10
Seattle Universi
25.86
nwi
2
8
Kianipour, Natasha
11
Simon Fraser
26.01
nwi
1
7
Lichter, Madison
9
Seattle Universi
26.29
nwi
2
8
Souders, Hannah
11
Portland
--
nwi
2
9
Desch, Chantel
11
Simon Fraser
--
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gall-Lara, Geena
Unattached
56.11
1
2
Cornish, Leiran
11
Eastern Washingt
56.50
1
3
de Sauvage, Candice
12
Seattle Universi
56.72
1
4
Desch, Chantel
11
Simon Fraser
56.78
1
5
Cross, Mary Kathleen
10
Alaska-Anchorage
57.43
1
6
Simms-Garcia, Daysha
9
Lane (OR)
57.54
1
7
Forbush, Maura
10
Willamette
58.11
1
8
Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)
11
Seattle Universi
58.25
1
9
Safley, Caitlyn
11
Concordia-Portla
58.26
1
1
Souders, Hannah
11
Portland
58.56
2
2
Sytsma, Emily
9
Concordia-Portla
58.63
2
3
Bezanson, Hayley
10
Alaska-Anchorage
59.35
2
4
Boulanger, Samantha
12
Concordia-Portla
1:00.46
2
5
Regan, Bridget
9
Oregon State
1:00.55
2
6
Theriau, Andrea
9
Portland
1:01.02
2
7
Audiss, Kelly
10
Oregon State
1:03.46
2
8
West, Bryce
9
Simon Fraser
--
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Skylar
10
Oregon
2:10.09
2
2
Rawlings, Taryn
9
Portland
2:10.60
2
3
Ibarzabal, Lorea
10
Portland
2:11.16
2
4
Schaer , Kelsi
11
Oregon State
2:11.46
2
5
Fonk, Julia
12
Portland
2:11.73
2
6
Leland, Kayla
9
Whitworth
2:12.11
1
6
Nock, Paige
9
Simon Fraser
2:12.39
2
9
Collmer, Christa
12
Concordia-Portla
2:12.94
1
7
McKay, Katie
11
Whitworth
2:13.01
2
11
O'Neill, Kelly
9
Oregon
2:13.17
1
8
Beeson, Bailey
11
Western Oregon
2:13.53
2
12
Davis, Madison
12
Seattle Universi
2:14.03
1
13
Tollefson, Kris
11
Portland State
2:14.24
1
9
Mussatto, Alana
9
Simon Fraser
2:14.28
2
14
Wilson, MaCaulay
11
Oregon State
2:14.91
1
15
Poplawski, Alisa
11
Seattle Universi
2:15.75
1
16
Van de Grift, Suzie
9
Western Oregon
2:16.00
1
10
Aschbacher, Ally
11
Oregon
2:18.03
2
1
Girard, Danielle
9
Lane (OR)
2:18.07
1
2
Lennea, Kayla
11
Simon Fraser
2:18.36
1
3
Koepeck, Kala
9
Oregon State
2:20.03
1
4
Zellerhoff, Tori
11
Portland
2:20.93
1
5
McMorris, Gwyneth
9
Portland State
2:21.62
1
7
Solberg, Kimberly
9
Unattached
2:22.29
1
8
Lynch, Katie
10
Eastern Washingt
2:22.99
1
17
CONTOS, ERICA
12
Portland State
2:24.69
1
10
Mootz, Ahsha
9
Oregon State
2:34.50
1
18
Dunn, Kristine
10
Lane (OR)
--
1
19
Elliott, Mikel
12
Unattached
--
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cain, Mary
Oregon Project
4:15.42
2
2
Maton, Ashley
11
Oregon
4:25.34
2
3
Hiltz, Nikki
9
Oregon
4:26.14
2
4
Porada, Katie
12
Oregon
4:26.27
2
5
Johnson, Jennifer
12
Simon Fraser
4:27.67
2
6
Anderson, Morgan
10
Oregon State
4:28.49
2
7
Smith, Jordyn
Team Run Eugene
4:29.19
2
8
Curatilo, Sophie
12
Seattle Universi
4:30.14
2
9
Abrahamson, Emma
9
Oregon
4:30.85
2
10
Patrignelli, Megan
Unattached
4:31.90
2
11
Moore, Sarah
10
Oklahoma City
4:31.91
1
13
Cavalluzzo, Holly
10
Oregon State
4:32.87
1
15
Kelly, Kira
10
Oregon State
4:33.37
1
17
Mancl, Olivia
9
Willamette
4:34.64
1
18
Freeby, Michaela
12
Willamette
4:35.18
1
19
Crawford, Rachel
10
Western Oregon
4:36.60
1
20
Rice, Lila
10
Seattle Universi
4:37.44
1
21
Swanson, Hannah
9
Willamette
4:38.04
1
11
Decker, Beatrice
11
Alaska-Anchorage
4:38.05
2
22
Tremblay , Maureen
11
Oregon State
4:39.02
1
1
Farello, Anna
10
Portland
4:39.99
1
2
Bassett, Miryam
9
Simon Fraser
4:42.16
1
23
Stuckey, Stephanie
11
Western Oregon
4:42.93
1
3
Hastings, Melissa
12
Portland
4:43.00
1
4
Bywater, Cia
11
Concordia-Portla
4:43.76
1
5
O'Connor Lenth, Moira
10
Seattle Universi
4:44.41
1
24
Tompkins, Lindsay
10
Portland
4:44.42
1
6
Mackenzie, Kansas
10
Simon Fraser
4:45.47
1
12
Perez, Tamara
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:47.64
2
7
Maurmann, Nicole
10
Lane (OR)
4:48.84
1
8
Howley, Julia
9
Simon Fraser
4:53.39
1
9
Ditzhazy, Amanda
10
Western Oregon
4:53.80
1
10
Gullikson, Julia
10
Portland
4:55.82
1
12
Richardson, Dalen
9
Concordia-Portla
4:58.24
1
14
Whybark, Sarah
12
Concordia-Portla
5:10.66
1
16
Martin, Kennedy
10
Portland State
5:18.13
1
25
Hibshman, Maddie
12
Portland
--
1
26
Loveland, Olivia
11
Portland State
--
1
27
Noel, Peggy
10
Simon Fraser
--
1
28
Bassett, Rebecca
10
Simon Fraser
--
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neer, Waverly
12
Oregon
16:12.64
1
2
STONER, PAIGE
9
Lipscomb
16:26.17
1
3
Larson, Sally
10
Lipscomb
16:27.07
1
4
Kiprono, Jackline
12
Middle Tennessee
16:31.35
1
5
Newberry, Mel
Team Run Eugene
16:33.71
1
6
Ely, Brett
Team Run Eugene
16:37.60
1
7
REITER, SARAH
10
Eastern Washingt
16:42.92
1
8
Maina, Hannah
11
Middle Tennessee
16:51.69
1
9
David, Gladys
10
Middle Tennessee
16:52.09
1
10
Penaloza, Berenice
11
Eastern Washingt
17:08.93
1
11
Elbon, Maria
11
Oregon
17:13.00
1
12
Ball, Barbara Lee
10
Lipscomb
17:24.28
1
13
Chavez, Mayra
10
Eastern Washingt
17:31.87
1
14
Smith, Elena
11
Seattle Universi
17:32.38
1
15
Bianchini, Katie
9
Lipscomb
17:33.82
1
16
Morgan, Megan
12
Portland
17:38.27
1
17
de Laveaga, Taylor
11
Seattle Universi
17:42.54
1
18
Kupres, Megan
12
UO Running Club
18:04.74
1
19
Farnan, Juliet
11
Willamette
18:14.49
1
20
Vanderwilde, Calli
11
Portland
18:26.22
1
21
Hedberg, Emily
11
Seattle Universi
18:43.40
1
22
Cain, Mary
Oregon Project
--
1
23
Cross, Alli
10
Lane (OR)
--
1
24
Kurgat, Caroline
9
Alaska-Anchorage
--
1
25
Laursen, Louise
12
UO Running Club
--
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barkechir, Caroline
10
Cal Baptist
35:53.86
1
2
Johansen, Kristin
Unattached
35:56.47
1
3
Lewis, Samantha
10
Oregon State
38:30.44
1
4
Franklin, Avery
9
Lipscomb
38:37.05
1
5
Hendricks, Katherine
11
Portland State
38:49.74
1
6
MONTGOMERY, KAYLA
9
Lipscomb
--
1
7
Coffey, Karlee
12
Bowerman Athleti
--
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiptebeny, Josphine
11
Middle Tennessee
10:19.63
1
2
Gil-Echevarria, Paula
10
Eastern Washingt
10:22.16
1
3
McKinnon, Sam
9
Oregon State
10:30.81
1
4
Dennehy, Keli
12
Montana
10:35.12
1
5
Arrigoni, Catie
11
Eastern Washingt
10:37.25
1
6
Mahoney, Katie
11
Eastern Washingt
10:38.04
1
7
Symoniak, Brenna
12
Portland
10:38.78
1
8
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
10:48.94
1
9
Witczak, Marci
12
Portland
10:55.30
1
10
Bressler, Hannah
11
Willamette
11:16.62
1
11
Goecke, Nicole
9
Oregon State
11:21.82
1
12
Coleman, Maggie
10
Portland State
11:31.18
1
13
Anderson, Monica
9
Oregon State
11:43.52
1
14
Talbert, Madelin
11
Lipscomb
--
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
13.78
1
2
Wallace, Sasha
10
Oregon
13.78
1
3
Jackson, Cecelia
10
Portland State
14.24
1
4
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
14.38
1
5
Smith, Rosie
11
Alaska-Anchorage
14.59
1
1
Vander Meulen, Janna
Unattached
14.88
2
6
Edge, Dallas
10
Linfield
15.26
1
7
Scott, Alexandra
10
Alaska-Anchorage
15.41
1
8
Arn, Charity
12
George Fox
15.77
1
2
Kimes, Jozie
11
Eastern Washingt
15.82
2
3
Gibbs, Mariah
10
Seattle Universi
15.87
2
4
Pfaff, Holly
12
Concordia-Portla
15.93
2
5
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
16.46
2
6
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
16.53
2
7
Bland, Emily
9
Everett Communit
--
2
9
Kraske, Rachael
12
George Fox
--
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraske, Rachael
12
George Fox
1:01.45
1
1
Miller, Roazena
10
Portland State
1:03.51
2
2
Callan, Maggie
10
Whitworth
1:04.62
1
3
Hellesto, Audrey
12
Western Oregon
1:05.17
1
4
Jackson, Cecelia
10
Portland State
1:05.43
1
2
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
1:05.53
2
3
Knudson, Laura
12
Western Oregon
1:05.96
2
5
Kimes, Jozie
11
Eastern Washingt
1:06.00
1
6
Hammock, Paige
10
Eastern Washingt
1:06.12
1
4
Alvarez, Geneva
12
Concordia-Portla
1:06.23
2
5
Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)
10
Seattle Universi
1:06.50
2
7
Hopkins, Cassie
12
Unattached
1:06.70
1
6
O'Connor, Kylee
9
Lane (OR)
1:06.98
2
7
Wachter, Abby
9
Seattle Universi
1:07.43
2
8
Scoles, Molly
11
Concordia-Portla
1:08.34
2
8
Lisek, Monique
9
Simon Fraser
--
1
9
Bland, Emily
9
Everett Communit
--
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliff, Settle,
Woods, Simms
Portland State
45.76
1
2
Day, Lombardo,
Monson, Tarbert
Eastern Washingt
46.81
1
3
Gonzales, Gibbs,
Wachter, Lichter
Seattle Universi
48.24
1
4
Boyer, Dunn,
O'Connor, Simms-Ga
Lane (OR)
48.78
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lombardo, Hammock,
Cornish, Monson
Eastern Washingt
3:51.89
1
2
Safley, Boulange,
Collmer, Sytsma
Concordia-Portla
3:58.36
1
3
Dunn, Girard,
O'Connor, Simms-Ga
Lane (OR)
4:01.38
1
4
Church, Mootz,
Koepeck, D'Arpino
Oregon State
--
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Kaytlyn
11
Eastern Washingt
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
2
Romey, Morgan
11
Eastern Washingt
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
3
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
13.31m
(43'8)
1
4
Forcier, Kelsie
10
Eastern Washingt
13.26m
(43'6)
1
5
Robinson, D'onna
9
Eastern Washingt
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
6
Ausman, Melissa
10
Oregon State
12.73m
(41'9)
1
7
picknell, rachel
11
Unattached
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
8
Mattos, Jessica
12
Concordia-Portla
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
9
Kaonis, Kathryn
9
Western Oregon
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
10
Flenoy, Paris
9
Eastern Washingt
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
11
Openiano, Danielle
10
Whitworth
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
12
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
13
Ingraham, Tricia
10
Oregon State
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
14
Warren, McKenzie
11
Concordia-Portla
--
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ausman, Melissa
10
Oregon State
49.55m
(162'6.75)
1
2
Mattos, Jessica
12
Concordia-Portla
48.62m
(159'6)
1
3
Forcier, Kelsie
10
Eastern Washingt
46.49m
(152'6.25)
1
4
Murillo, Emma
12
Eastern Washingt
45.14m
(148'1)
1
5
Johnson, Sydney
11
Portland State
45.06m
(147'10)
1
6
picknell, rachel
11
Unattached
44.23m
(145'1.25)
1
7
Byrd, McKenzie
9
Oregon State
42.28m
(138'8.5)
1
8
Robinson, D'onna
9
Eastern Washingt
41.39m
(135'9.5)
1
9
Romey, Morgan
11
Eastern Washingt
40.30m
(132'2.5)
1
10
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
9
Western Oregon
37.67m
(123'7)
1
11
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
12
Bell, Haley
9
Portland State
30.37m
(99'7.5)
1
13
Warren, McKenzie
11
Concordia-Portla
--
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Haley
9
Portland State
64.66m
(212'1.5)
1
2
macdonald, christina
10
Unattached
45.14m
(148'1)
1
3
Byrd, McKenzie
9
Oregon State
40.91m
(134'2.5)
1
4
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
9
Western Oregon
40.21m
(131'11)
1
5
Underwood, Bridgette
9
Eastern Washingt
38.94m
(127'9)
1
6
Troutman, Hannah
9
Oregon State
38.68m
(126'10.75)
1
7
Peschka, Amber
9
Oregon State
36.31m
(119'1.5)
1
8
McNairy, Saskia
9
Oregon State
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crouser, Haley
12
Unattached
51.97m
(170'6)
1
2
Brenner, Liz
11
Oregon
48.36m
(158'7.75)
1
3
Baker, Samantha
10
Eastern Washingt
45.54m
(149'4.75)
1
4
Shear, Kate
12
Linfield
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
5
Odle, Felicia
12
Oregon
44.42m
(145'8.75)
1
6
Murillo, Emma
12
Eastern Washingt
41.29m
(135'5.5)
1
7
Van Loo, Kaylie
10
Portland
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
8
Short, Amanda
9
Western Oregon
39.39m
(129'2.75)
1
9
Buchholz, Emma
12
Concordia-Portla
39.37m
(129'2)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mann, Brittany
10
Oregon
57.37m
(188'2.5)
1
2
Coleman, Kaytlyn
11
Eastern Washingt
56.96m
(186'10.5)
1
3
Midles, Olivia
12
Eastern Washingt
56.19m
(184'4)
1
4
Middlebrooks, Madeline
9
Oregon
53.39m
(175'1.75)
1
5
Murillo, Emma
12
Eastern Washingt
53.13m
(174'3.5)
1
6
Forcier, Kelsie
10
Eastern Washingt
51.01m
(167'4.25)
1
7
Robinson, D'onna
9
Eastern Washingt
50.99m
(167'3.25)
1
8
Warren, McKenzie
11
Concordia-Portla
49.74m
(163'2.25)
1
9
picknell, rachel
11
Unattached
47.20m
(154'10.25)
1
10
Ausman, Melissa
10
Oregon State
45.85m
(150'5)
1
11
Wetherell, Emily
12
Western Oregon
45.72m
(150'0)
1
12
Mattos, Jessica
12
Concordia-Portla
45.36m
(148'9.75)
1
13
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
43.10m
(141'4.75)
1
14
Byrd, McKenzie
9
Oregon State
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Alison
12
Unattached
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
2
Summers, Chancey
12
Oregon
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Jackson, Cecelia
10
Portland State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
4
Hilger, Amy
9
Unattached
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Arn, Charity
12
George Fox
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
6
Kimes, Jozie
11
Eastern Washingt
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
7
Lautenbach, Jessica
11
Oregon State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
Weeks, Michelle
11
Eastern Washingt
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
11
Bellomy, Brooklyn
11
Eastern Washingt
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
8
Koon, Selina
9
Eastern Washingt
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
9
Jackson, Allison
10
Oregon State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
12
Crockett, Lauren
12
Oregon
--
(--)
1
13
Kaitlyn, Grunst
9
Eastern Washingt
--
(--)
1
14
White, Tierra
9
Eastern Washingt
--
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simms, Baileh
10
Portland State
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Richey, Ta'Mara
9
Portland State
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Greene, Asia
10
George Fox
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
4
McKenzie, Jasmin
9
Oregon State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Howard, Lucinda
10
Oregon State
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Jones, D'nara
11
Portland State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
8
Turney, Michele
11
Oregon State
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
9
Varela, Madelayne
10
Oregon
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Rust, Kaylene
10
Oregon State
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Wu, Valerie
12
Seattle Universi
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Mason, Kaitlyn
12
Oregon State
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maus, Katherine
12
Portland
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Mannucci, Morena
12
Eastern Washingt
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Turney, Michele
11
Oregon State
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Brase, Kayla
9
Whitworth
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Howard, Lucinda
10
Oregon State
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Ella
10
Simon Fraser
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Butler, Dominique
9
Eastern Washingt
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Laible, Rebecca
12
Western Oregon
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)
10
Seattle Universi
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Murphy, Megan
9
Eastern Washingt
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
11
Gibbs, Mariah
10
Seattle Universi
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Schaudt, Laura
12
Oregon State
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Imperial, Bethany
11
Oregon State
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Dasalla-Good, Cassandra
10
Seattle Universi
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Siltman, Rachel
10
Concordia-Portla
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Anandae
11
Eastern Washingt
3.71m
(12'2)
1
2
Martin, Dannah
12
George Fox
3.54m
(11'7.25)
1
3
Robertson, Sierra
10
George Fox
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
4
Taylor, Marissa
9
Lane (OR)
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
5
Loken, Anna
10
Lane (OR)
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
6
Weatherford, Kylie
10
George Fox
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
7
Shay, Mikena
Unattached
3.26m
(10'8.25)
1
8
Galli, Joanna
9
Linfield
3.11m
(10'2.25)
1
10
Haun, Helen Ann
10
Oregon State
--
(--)
1
11
Kintz, Brita
11
Eastern Washingt
--
(--)
1
12
Madrigal, Chardalise
9
Eastern Washingt
--
(--)
1
13
Weitz, Macey
9
Eastern Washingt
--
(--)
1
9
Sidor, Annie
10
Oregon State
--
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Read more:
2015 Oregon State High Performance - info/results - 05/01/15
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
6635 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Oregon State Outdoor High Performance
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
Hashtags:
#osu-high-performance
#oregon-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!