RS/AK
A.net/AK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University Of Alaska Anchorage Track & Field and Cross Country - Anchorage, Alaska
you RUN the place
3211 Providence Drive, Anchorage, Alaska, 99508, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kevin Rooke
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
36
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (15 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (10 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 26th 2013, 11:59pm
Comments
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
- Mar 29, 2013
Cox Stadium, San Francisco State University, San Francisco, CA, US, 94132
Timing/Results by:
Red Cap Timing - Roseville - CA - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Alaska-Anchorage
American River
Asics Aggies
Auburn
Bay Area Track Club
Boise State
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brc/Adidas
Bruin TC
Cal Poly DC
Cal Poly SLO
Carleton
Chabot
Chico State
Chico TC
City College San Francisco
College of Idaho
College of the Sequoias
Concordia-Irvine
CS East Bay
CS Monterey Bay
CS Stanislaus
Cuesta
Dela TC
Eastern Oregon
Fresno City College
George Fox
Gladiator Tr
Gonzaga
Hartnell
Hawaii Manoa
High Sierra
Humboldt State
Humboldt Track Club
Idaho State
Illinois State
Impalas
Iowa State
Lamar
Louisiana Tech
Louisville
Loyola Marymount
Loyola-Chicago
Marquette
Marymount College
MIT
NB Excelsior
New Mexico
North Dakota State
Northern Arizona
Oregon State
Oregon Tech
Pacific
Pepperdine
Physiq Perfo
Portland State
Saint Louis U
San Francisco
San Francisco State
San Mateo
Santa Clara
Santa Rosa
Seattle University
SF Flyers
Sonoma State
South Dakota State
Southern Methodist
Southern Oregon
Southern Utah
SRA Elite
St Martin's
St Mary's (CA)
Strawbery Canyon TC
Syrian N T
Tamalpa
That's Fine
Transports adidas
Transports NB
UC - Colorado Springs
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Santa Barbara
UC Santa Cruz
Unattached
Utah
Utah State
West Valley Tra
Western Oregon
Whitworth
William Jessup
Wisconsin
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
4x400m
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
4x400m
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Jeff
Western Oregon
11.00
+0.2
1
2
Leedham, Bryce
Western Oregon
11.19
+0.2
1
3
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
11.20
+0.2
1
4
Guenther, David
Unattached
11.28
+0.2
1
5
Rosby, Damion
CS Stanislaus
11.38
+0.2
1
6
Lester, Keith
Oregon Tech
11.61
-0.7
2
7
Fronk, John
College of Idaho
11.62
-0.7
2
8
Gaines, Anthony
CS East Bay
11.64
-0.7
2
9
Ly, Thompson
UC Davis
11.73
+0.2
1
10
Manera, Mason
Oregon Tech
11.99
-0.7
2
11
Wirtz, Alex
College of Idaho
12.06
-0.7
2
Mens 100m Extra
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Keven
Academy of Art U
11.13
+0.2
1
2
Davis, Boris
Humboldt State
11.38
+0.2
1
3
Hearvy, King
Humboldt State
11.77
+0.2
1
4
Paden, Aaron
Humboldt State
12.11
+0.2
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Jeff
Western Oregon
22.05
+0.2
1
2
Guenther, David
Unattached
22.21
+0.1
2
3
Brown, Edd
St Martin's
22.32
+0.2
1
4
Brown, Keven
Academy of Art U
22.57
+0.1
2
5
Elzie, Jordan
CS Stanislaus
22.68
+0.1
2
6
Burningham, Landon
Physiq Perfo
22.75
+0.2
1
7
Leep, Harrison
Western Oregon
23.06
+0.1
2
8
Rosby, Damion
CS Stanislaus
23.17
+0.2
1
9
Ly, Thompson
UC Davis
23.72
+0.2
1
10
Stingley, Jon
SF Flyers
31.48
+0.1
2
Mens 200m Extra
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
22.87
+1.2
1
2
Wilson, Grant
Eastern Oregon
23.11
+1.2
1
3
Owens, Taylor
Eastern Oregon
23.37
+1.2
1
4
Fronk, John
College of Idaho
23.42
+0.6
2
5
Peeples, Bryon
Eastern Oregon
23.48
+0.6
2
6
Lyon, John
Humboldt State
23.64
+0.3
3
7
Wirtz, Alex
College of Idaho
24.17
+0.3
3
8
Paden, Aaron
Humboldt State
24.21
+0.3
3
9
Manera, Mason
Oregon Tech
24.49
+0.3
3
10
Hines II, Troy
Academy of Art U
24.75
+0.6
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burningham, Landon
Physiq Perfo
49.72
1
2
Rodriguez, Rory
CS Stanislaus
50.05
2
3
Elzie, Jordan
CS Stanislaus
50.25
1
4
Sena, Kaio
UC Davis
50.38
2
5
Leep, Harrison
Western Oregon
50.50
1
6
Garrard, Trevor
Oregon Tech
50.92
2
7
Villalobos, Everardo
Unattached
51.05
2
8
Peeples, Bryon
Eastern Oregon
51.42
2
9
Flewellen, Andrew
Fresno City Coll
52.13
2
10
Davis, Boris
Humboldt State
52.41
1
11
Roland, Jeremy
UC Davis
52.77
1
12
Hines II, Troy
Academy of Art U
53.13
2
13
Farrell, Cameron
San Francisco
53.29
2
Mens 400m Extra
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Latu, J.J.
Humboldt State
51.66
1
2
Flucker, Anthony
Humboldt State
52.17
2
3
Murray, Jacob
Oregon Tech
53.30
2
4
Fambro, Darian
Humboldt State
53.93
1
5
Allen, Adam
Oregon Tech
54.33
1
6
Gonzales, Aron
Humboldt State
54.36
1
7
Braunschweig, Josh
Oregon Tech
54.55
1
8
Padilla, Anthony
Oregon Tech
55.97
1
9
Breski, Shane
Humboldt State
58.91
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyd-Helm, Zach
Southern Oregon
1:51.16
1
2
Ehlenbach, Trevor
UC Davis
1:51.58
1
3
Hansen, Ryan
Western Oregon
1:52.85
1
4
Krause, Frank
St Martin's
1:53.12
2
5
Kangogo, Isaac
Alaska-Anchorage
1:53.19
1
6
Hanna, Josh
Western Oregon
1:53.35
2
7
Phillips, Andy
Gonzaga
1:53.54
2
8
Saxton, Sean
College of Idaho
1:53.71
2
9
Blackwell, Robert
Concordia-Irvine
1:53.84
3
10
Mena, Gustavo
San Francisco
1:53.93
2
11
DeMoss, Devon
St Martin's
1:54.54
3
11
Parker, Daniel
Chico State
1:54.54
2
13
Douville, Brett
Chico State
1:54.63
2
14
LOZANCICH, MATT
American River
1:54.81
3
15
Plasencia, Antonio
Humboldt State
1:54.94
1
16
Wong, Douglas
UC Davis
1:54.97
2
17
Gomes, Sean
San Francisco
1:55.28
1
18
Tarango, Benjamin
Humboldt State
1:55.48
3
19
Clarke, Rhomel
Chabot
1:55.63
2
20
Bussing, Chase
Southern Oregon
1:56.89
3
21
Anheluk, Riley
Western Oregon
1:56.94
5
22
Laack-Veeder, Noah
Carleton
1:57.11
1
23
Holman, Brennan
American River
1:57.27
4
24
Villareal, Marcos
College of the S
1:57.40
7
25
Gonzales, Christian
College of the S
1:57.40
4
26
Rivera, Gustavo
College of the S
1:57.43
6
27
Rivera, Joseph
Unattached
1:57.53
5
28
Shohfi, Jared
Chabot
1:57.76
6
29
Palermini, Anthony
Chico State
1:57.89
4
30
Overton, Andrew
Unattached
1:57.93
6
31
Lee, Jon
Southern Utah
1:57.97
1
32
Rono, Elijah
Southern Utah
1:58.08
4
33
Castaneda, Allen
CS Stanislaus
1:58.20
6
34
Harwood, Tyler
Unattached
1:58.66
4
35
Shirey, Nathan
Oregon Tech
1:58.76
6
36
Wong, Leland
Santa Clara
1:58.80
4
37
Flores, Gabe
Humboldt State
1:59.02
6
38
Holguin, Eric
UC Davis
1:59.13
3
39
Thor, Laack-Veeder
Carleton
1:59.34
4
40
Roy, Alan
Western Oregon
1:59.39
3
41
Soto, Felix
Unattached
1:59.44
5
42
Leija, Robert
San Francisco
1:59.45
5
43
Smith, Aaron
Humboldt State
1:59.60
3
44
Nichols, Tyler
Concordia-Irvine
1:59.88
7
45
Williams, Matt
Southern Oregon
1:59.91
4
46
Gardner, Josh
Southern Utah
1:59.93
3
47
Janvier, Carl
San Francisco
2:00.16
4
48
Gutierrez, Andrews
Hartnell
2:00.29
7
49
Vasquez, Daniel
Hartnell
2:00.36
7
50
Hernandez, Steven
Hartnell
2:00.61
8
51
Naffziger, Sam
Western Oregon
2:00.72
4
52
Ogembo, Collins
American River
2:00.85
6
53
Ramirez, Jose
Hartnell
2:01.76
8
54
Ramos, Gavin
CS East Bay
2:01.87
7
55
Cervantes, Felix
Hartnell
2:01.93
7
56
Sons, Garrett
Fresno City Coll
2:01.97
7
57
Tesfai, Haille
Fresno City Coll
2:01.98
8
58
Peissner, Taylor
Chabot
2:02.56
8
59
Wichmann, Christian
William Jessup
2:02.82
7
60
Lull, Alex
George Fox
2:02.89
7
61
Thiele, Tyler
CS Stanislaus
2:03.39
2
62
Fowler, Nick
Unattached
2:04.02
8
63
Gaddis, Andrew
Santa Clara
2:04.28
6
64
Zipursky, Jesse
Humboldt State
2:04.40
8
65
Guizar, Mike
Marymount Colleg
2:04.45
5
66
Castillo, Salome
Eastern Oregon
2:05.24
8
67
Gutierrez, Jaime
Santa Rosa
2:06.15
8
68
Vega, Mark
Pepperdine
2:06.37
8
69
Johnson, Patrick
William Jessup
2:06.40
8
70
Nunes, Bentley
William Jessup
2:06.58
8
71
Ramirez, Orlando
CS East Bay
2:08.20
6
72
May, Dominic
Unattached
2:08.25
7
--
Boyer, Tyson
Southern Utah
DNF
5
--
Rieger, Daniel
Marymount Colleg
DNF
5
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Alec
Iowa State
3:49.73
1
2
Bettisworth, Doug
Cal Poly SLO
3:50.09
1
3
Jorgensen, Kevin
Southern Oregon
3:52.11
1
4
Benson, Doug
Unattached
3:53.05
1
5
Parker, Daniel
Chico State
3:53.08
1
6
Roelle, Hans
Eastern Oregon
3:53.28
2
7
Soratos, Cristian
Unattached
3:53.43
1
8
Rifflard, Nicolas
Unattached
3:53.45
2
9
Woolfe, Nick
Cal Poly SLO
3:54.05
1
10
Bolin, Dominic
College of Idaho
3:54.33
1
11
Wolfe, Matt
Louisiana Tech
3:54.81
1
12
Kangogo, Isaac
Alaska-Anchorage
3:55.20
2
13
Martinez, Kristian
UC Berkeley
3:55.50
2
14
Thomas, Graham
New Mexico
3:55.58
2
15
Rushing, Jordon
UC Davis
3:56.44
2
16
Lee, Jon
Southern Utah
3:56.82
3
17
Patti, Joseph
St Martin's
3:57.36
2
18
Nguyen, Cody
UC Davis
3:57.49
2
19
Ratto, Nicholas
UC Davis
3:57.68
3
20
Scott, Greg
Unattached
3:57.90
4
21
Arguelles, Nicholas
Humboldt Track C
3:58.53
1
22
Bell, Maxmillian
Humboldt State
3:58.55
3
23
Palermini, Anthony
Chico State
3:58.77
3
24
McKinley, Jonathan
Strawbery Canyon
3:59.08
2
25
Barnes, Brandon
Iowa State
3:59.33
2
26
Armstrong, Beau
Unattached
3:59.55
3
27
Lynch, Kyle
Cal Poly SLO
4:00.20
1
28
Welton, Brecon
Dela TC
4:00.33
3
29
Perezchica, Andres
Unattached
4:00.60
3
30
Meeker, Jake
College of Idaho
4:00.77
4
31
Gonzales, Christian
College of the S
4:00.88
4
32
Rivera, Joseph
Unattached
4:00.92
4
33
Rieger, Daniel
Marymount Colleg
4:01.00
3
34
Roberts, Tyler
Utah State
4:01.19
3
35
Ionashku, Andrey
Alaska-Anchorage
4:01.24
5
36
Melton, Will
American River
4:01.44
3
37
Quigley, Evan
Cal Poly DC
4:01.60
5
38
Rono, Elijah
Southern Utah
4:01.63
4
39
Bland, Andrew
UC Berkeley
4:02.03
2
40
Mundo, Gilbert
St Mary's (CA)
4:02.24
3
41
Stringer, Tom
Louisiana Tech
4:02.38
3
42
Naffziger, Sam
Western Oregon
4:02.67
4
43
Hinojosa, Adrian
Santa Clara
4:02.73
4
44
Seibert, Neil
Portland State
4:02.96
1
45
Ariey, Andrew
Cal Poly DC
4:03.10
4
46
Thiele, Tyler
CS Stanislaus
4:03.15
3
47
Gardner, Josh
Southern Utah
4:03.16
5
48
Kane, Samuel
Unattached
4:03.53
4
49
Winkler, Matt
American River
4:04.12
6
50
Chen, William
Strawbery Canyon
4:04.78
2
51
Johnson, Joshua
City College San
4:05.37
6
52
Tam, Geo
Unattached
4:05.57
6
53
Weekes, Will
CS East Bay
4:05.60
2
54
Roy, Alan
Western Oregon
4:05.94
4
55
Robinson, Kyle
Gladiator Tr
4:05.97
6
56
Nunez, Epi
American River
4:06.10
4
57
Vasquez, Omar
Hartnell
4:06.33
6
58
Harwood, Tyler
Unattached
4:06.92
6
59
Povey, Drew
Utah State
4:07.02
5
60
Villa, Alberto
American River
4:08.33
5
61
Smith, Chris
Unattached
4:08.48
5
62
Morrell, Austin
George Fox
4:08.66
6
63
Taylor, Alexi
Santa Clara
4:08.81
4
64
Ramos, Gavin
CS East Bay
4:08.89
4
65
Roeper, Christopher
College of Idaho
4:09.24
5
66
Wong, Leland
Santa Clara
4:09.90
5
67
Bills, Mike
Utah State
4:10.02
5
68
Burinsky, Gene
Strawbery Canyon
4:12.61
6
69
Haider, Irtaza
Strawbery Canyon
4:14.81
6
70
Patino, Cesar
Unattached
4:15.01
4
71
STANCLIFF, LUKE
American River
4:15.10
5
72
Smith, Wayne
William Jessup
4:15.40
6
73
Guizar, Mike
Marymount Colleg
4:15.81
4
74
Minsk, Aaron
Unattached
4:15.88
6
75
Purcell, John
Concordia-Irvine
4:16.77
5
76
Tam, Ryder
UC - Colorado Sp
4:17.13
5
77
Ruppenthal, Riley
American River
4:17.16
6
78
Casado, Steven
Unattached
4:17.42
6
79
Stalun, Jeffrey
Unattached
4:18.18
5
80
Gaddis, Andrew
Santa Clara
4:20.30
6
81
Newquist, Trent
Unattached
4:22.67
4
82
Diaz, David
Concordia-Irvine
4:24.56
6
83
Cummings, David
William Jessup
4:29.81
6
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rahaeuser, Jonathan
Pepperdine
4:24.77
1
2
Scandlyn, Jordan
Pepperdine
4:38.93
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aceves, Miguel
UC Davis
9:39.30
1
2
Salas, David
St Mary's (CA)
9:40.20
1
3
Scanlon, Parker
Cal Poly DC
9:56.29
1
4
Damien, Daniel
CS East Bay
10:03.02
1
5
Van Beurden, Peter-John
Cal Poly DC
10:05.91
1
6
Farris, Andy
Cal Poly DC
10:14.31
1
7
Mast, Jack
Cal Poly DC
10:23.14
1
8
Carmichael, Theron
Unattached
10:25.59
1
9
Millan, Eric
Cal Poly DC
10:27.35
1
10
Blank, Jason
Asics Aggies
10:31.72
1
11
Campos, Efrain
College of the S
10:33.67
1
12
Coe, Logan
CS Monterey Bay
10:34.03
1
13
Hostetler, Chris
Pepperdine
11:54.15
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avila, Eric
Southern Oregon
14:03.14
1
2
Welling, Jordan
Bowerman Athleti
14:05.31
1
3
Montgomery, Greg
College of Idaho
14:06.06
1
4
Causey, Eric
San Francisco
14:07.15
1
5
McCandless, Conor
Gonzaga
14:08.77
1
6
Elliott, David
Boise State
14:09.89
1
7
Sherrod, Adrian
Chico State
14:09.99
1
8
Kremske, Dan
Unattached
14:11.91
1
9
Lusignan, Trent
South Dakota Sta
14:13.11
1
10
Birdsong, Brandon
Brc/Adidas
14:14.69
1
11
Gradone, Dayne
Chico State
14:14.88
1
12
Sakit, Paul
Louisiana Tech
14:18.75
1
13
Back, Aaron
Boise State
14:20.54
1
14
Skrabacz, Jared
Loyola-Chicago
14:22.36
1
15
Costales, Anthony
Chico State
14:24.35
1
16
Fischer, Ned
Gonzaga
14:25.15
1
17
Joerger, Kevin
Loyola Marymount
14:25.60
2
18
Pannu, Rajpaul
Unattached
14:28.19
1
19
Kanzaria, Bhavik
UC Santa Barbara
14:28.97
2
20
Oliver, Kevin
Santa Clara
14:30.97
2
21
Schmidt, Simon
Unattached
14:33.64
1
22
Scolarici, Michael
Saint Louis U
14:34.35
2
23
Dalton, Drew
Loyola Marymount
14:36.63
2
24
Maag, Patrick
Marquette
14:37.32
1
25
Tesfai, Germay
Chico State
14:38.05
2
26
Sanchez, Johnny
Chico State
14:38.15
2
27
Mora, Aaron
Unattached
14:38.16
2
28
Avila, Ricky
Concordia-Irvine
14:40.12
2
29
Thomas, Aaron
Unattached
14:40.35
2
30
McCabe, Michael
Bruin TC
14:40.92
2
31
Zellmer, Tim
Saint Louis U
14:41.15
2
32
Callahan, Connor
Marquette
14:42.62
1
33
Rutherford, Ryan
Illinois State
14:42.92
2
34
Walgren, Robert
Gonzaga
14:44.78
1
35
Paul, Charlie
Iowa State
14:45.03
2
36
Johnson, Michael
Cal Poly SLO
14:45.72
1
37
Filipcik, Daniel
Unattached
14:46.44
1
38
Moriarty, Mitchell
Cal Poly SLO
14:47.21
2
39
Saylor, Stephen
Iowa State
14:47.64
1
40
Boyle, Chris
Gonzaga
14:48.89
2
41
Voytilla, Dimitri
Unattached
14:49.11
3
42
Gomez, Joshua
Concordia-Irvine
14:50.08
3
43
Hoyt, Tyler
Unattached
14:50.12
3
44
Joyce, Thomas
UC Berkeley
14:50.30
1
45
Hixon, Jared
Southern Oregon
14:50.67
3
46
Notz, Dominik
Alaska-Anchorage
14:50.77
3
47
Dhaliwal, Kanwar
Unattached
14:52.87
2
48
Hansen, Zach
St Mary's (CA)
14:53.24
3
49
Rooke, Kevin
Alaska-Anchorage
14:53.95
2
50
Martinez, Chris
Utah State
14:53.99
3
51
Bogan, Geoffrey
Chico State
14:57.07
2
52
Lackner, Kyle
Unattached
14:57.73
2
53
Dholakia, Amar
UC Davis
14:57.80
3
54
Aboukhadijeh, Amjed
Syrian N T
14:59.26
3
55
Mccullaugh, Cormac
St Mary's (CA)
14:59.67
3
56
Huston, Jacob
American River
14:59.98
3
57
Lopez, Edgar
Humboldt State
15:00.20
3
58
Ionashku, Andrey
Alaska-Anchorage
15:00.45
3
59
Grubiss, Nicholas
Unattached
15:05.09
3
60
Adams, Paul
Oregon Tech
15:08.22
4
61
Signore, Luca
Santa Clara
15:09.55
3
62
Helms, Mike
Unattached
15:10.09
4
63
Benson, Doug
Unattached
15:10.25
2
64
Latifi, Brandon
Cal Poly DC
15:11.41
3
65
Lynn, Trevor
Southern Oregon
15:12.89
4
66
Ranck, Miles
College of Idaho
15:14.11
4
67
Ramirez, Michael
Hartnell
15:18.37
4
68
Hicks, Nicks
San Francisco
15:18.50
3
69
Cleveland, Tyler
Humboldt State
15:19.11
3
70
Stephens, Peter
Santa Clara
15:20.40
4
71
Greenough, Ryan
Santa Clara
15:20.43
4
72
Dileva, Jon
Unattached
15:21.59
4
73
Pia, Joseph
George Fox
15:23.87
3
74
Willers, Benjamin
Unattached
15:24.33
2
75
Holloway, Zach
Western Oregon
15:25.54
4
76
Mangan, Kevin
Unattached
15:26.03
4
77
Van Deynze, Braeden
Gonzaga
15:26.67
3
78
Rotman, Aaron
Humboldt State
15:26.95
4
79
VanDyke, Tyler
Southern Oregon
15:27.33
3
80
Rampoldi, Ryan
Unattached
15:28.16
3
81
Eckberg, Andrew
St Mary's (CA)
15:29.05
4
82
Stern, Benjamin
Humboldt State
15:30.71
3
83
Roe, Sean
Santa Clara
15:31.66
4
84
Jensen, Kade
Utah State
15:33.21
5
85
Runser, Rory
Strawbery Canyon
15:33.93
4
86
Torgun, George
Strawbery Canyon
15:35.95
4
87
Exline, Brian
St Mary's (CA)
15:36.58
4
88
Cuevas, Guillermo
Hartnell
15:37.48
5
89
Baynes, Rhett
St Mary's (CA)
15:38.00
4
90
Petersen, Drew
Unattached
15:39.68
4
91
Chestnut, Jesse
Chabot
15:39.72
4
92
Rowell, Martin
Fresno City Coll
15:39.97
5
93
Cobourn, Andrew
Unattached
15:40.73
5
94
Burchett, Benjamin
William Jessup
15:43.82
4
95
Rivera, Joe
High Sierra
15:44.15
2
96
Tarbell, Kody
George Fox
15:46.19
4
97
Breuer, Reed
Cal Poly DC
15:46.92
5
98
Smith, Chris
Unattached
15:47.20
5
99
Normo, Nathan
Southern Oregon
15:47.25
3
100
Cabrera, Ben
Fresno City Coll
15:48.33
5
101
Vasquez, Omar
Hartnell
15:49.06
5
102
Terrones, Pedro
College of the S
15:49.72
5
103
Fenn, Jesse
Santa Rosa
15:49.83
5
104
Williams, Dan
College of Idaho
15:50.33
4
105
Omine, Chikara
NB Excelsior
15:50.76
5
106
Mejia, Miguel
Concordia-Irvine
15:51.06
5
107
Hinojosa, Marcos
Santa Clara
15:52.43
4
108
Basuini, Michael
William Jessup
15:52.63
5
109
Felix, Rene
Unattached
15:53.89
5
110
Vargas, Francisco
San Mateo
15:54.48
5
111
Evangelista, Tomas
CS Stanislaus
15:57.00
5
112
Clinton, Nick
Unattached
15:59.38
4
113
Marino, David
UC - Colorado Sp
16:02.10
5
114
Soto, Matthew
Concordia-Irvine
16:02.56
5
115
Goodwin, Matt
College of Idaho
16:05.82
5
116
Guerrero, Andres
Hartnell
16:09.10
5
117
Lerma, Jordan
St Mary's (CA)
16:09.94
4
118
Excelsior, Jason Lee
Unattached
16:10.19
5
119
Klunk, Marc
St Mary's (CA)
16:11.03
5
120
Hill, Timothy
Whitworth
16:13.95
4
121
Young, Michael
Hartnell
16:19.28
5
122
Nunez, Erik
Chico TC
16:22.39
5
123
Lucero, Michael
Concordia-Irvine
16:23.41
5
124
Tam, Ryder
UC - Colorado Sp
16:26.02
5
125
Debruler, Camden
College of Idaho
16:31.07
5
126
Valencia, Robert
Hartnell
16:33.96
5
127
Quinn, Bryant
George Fox
16:41.25
5
128
Minsk, Aaron
Unattached
16:50.17
5
129
Ramos, Hunter
Unattached
16:52.96
5
--
Harvey, Mac
Unattached
DNF
3
--
Burgess, Ian
Southern Oregon
DNF
3
--
Castro, Anthony
Unattached
DNF
2
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pool, Kevin
SRA Elite
29:42.59
1
2
Byrne, Tyler
Louisville
29:47.14
1
3
Mueller, Samuel
Auburn
29:49.88
1
4
Tapia, Daniel
Unattached
29:51.37
1
5
Slater, James
UC Berkeley
29:52.29
1
6
Kipkoech, Japhet
Louisville
29:53.01
1
7
Anthony, Dylan
Alaska-Anchorage
29:53.28
1
8
Varner, Alex
West Valley Tra
29:53.34
1
9
Richards, Malcolm
West Valley Tra
29:55.62
1
10
Inman, Cheyne
SRA Elite
30:23.79
1
11
Wolf-Root, Alex
Santa Rosa
30:45.60
1
12
Reyes, Will
American River
30:46.07
1
13
Kelly, Tate
Gonzaga
30:52.37
1
14
sturgess, gordon
Dela TC
30:54.29
1
15
Xie, Benjamin
MIT
31:05.32
1
16
Aleman, Hector
Southern Oregon
31:06.25
1
17
Petersen, Matt
UC Berkeley
31:08.97
1
18
Deniston, Tyler
San Francisco St
31:13.12
1
19
Yilma, Yonatan
Alaska-Anchorage
31:18.25
1
20
Meza, Rogan
Chico State
31:22.09
1
21
Minor, Scott
Oregon Tech
31:24.51
1
22
Feldman, Andrew
Unattached
31:25.19
1
23
Parisien, Jacob
Alaska-Anchorage
31:25.92
1
24
Venegas, Moises
Santa Clara
31:28.83
1
25
Assefa, Bruk
San Francisco St
31:29.52
1
26
Ostini, Joseph
Humboldt State
31:33.83
1
27
Robinson, Sam
Transports adida
31:34.86
1
28
Medina, Ivan
Transports NB
31:42.95
1
29
Breen, Dillon
Chico State
31:45.31
1
30
Barkhaus, Erik
Seattle Universi
31:45.76
1
31
Hull, Geoff
Chico State
31:50.45
1
32
Ernst, Jannik
Unattached
31:53.26
1
33
Hunt, Jason
College of Idaho
31:56.45
1
34
Trejo, Brian
San Francisco St
32:01.32
2
35
Webb, Dallin
Idaho State
32:01.56
2
36
Uranga, Xavier
Humboldt State
32:01.62
1
37
Gates, Tyler
Cuesta
32:06.81
2
38
Samoei, Victor
Alaska-Anchorage
32:15.80
2
39
Ghelfi, Eric
Southern Oregon
32:18.15
1
40
Smith, Logan
San Francisco St
32:26.64
2
41
Buske, Kyle
City College San
32:28.05
2
42
Shriver, Kody
Eastern Oregon
32:28.12
2
43
Espinoza, Abraham
Chabot
32:33.27
2
44
Hornig, Brett
Southern Oregon
32:34.11
1
45
Hornor, Hart
Carleton
32:36.90
2
46
Hoerger, Jacob
Carleton
32:38.29
2
47
Randhawa, Harjit
San Francisco St
32:42.50
2
48
Troxel, Tyler
Unattached
32:46.31
2
49
Archuleta, Frank
American River
32:47.94
2
50
Wise, Joshua
Eastern Oregon
32:49.51
2
51
Chio, Ryan
San Francisco St
32:55.50
2
52
Parke-Hoffman, Will
Southern Oregon
33:07.34
2
53
White, Adam
Chabot
33:16.72
2
54
Woods, Ryan
San Francisco St
33:21.12
2
55
Garcia, Chris
St Mary's (CA)
33:33.06
2
56
Urista, David
San Francisco St
33:35.04
2
57
Martinez, Alex
Eastern Oregon
33:35.81
2
58
Brown-Pinizzotto, Tj
St Mary's (CA)
33:38.78
2
59
Hernandez, Carlos
Eastern Oregon
33:40.74
2
60
Garaventa, Michael
San Francisco St
33:40.76
2
61
Pilcher, Brian
Tamalpa
33:44.44
2
62
Jayme, Justin
St Mary's (CA)
33:56.86
2
63
Canchola, Eli
Eastern Oregon
34:07.08
2
64
Carter, Cody
Southern Oregon
34:08.07
1
65
Garlitz, Kirby
Oregon Tech
34:10.20
2
66
Railton, Michael
Humboldt State
34:19.54
2
67
Oren, Dan
Unattached
34:32.79
2
68
Gonzalez-Mejia, Jose
CS East Bay
34:45.65
2
--
Parra, Ricky
American River
DNF
2
--
Villarreal, Anthony
William Jessup
DNF
2
--
Ghebray, Giliat
Transports adida
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGuirk, Alex
Chico State
9:06.14
1
2
Antzcak, Devan
Southern Utah
9:14.30
1
3
Graber, Phillip
Unattached
9:17.13
1
4
Gillis, Brian
That's Fine
9:21.21
1
5
Beagley, Brady
Western Oregon
9:22.97
1
6
Huderle, Marcus
Carleton
9:23.35
1
7
Smith, Adam
San Francisco
9:26.55
1
8
Land, Seamus
UC Berkeley
9:30.64
1
9
Dunagan, Cary
Southern Oregon
9:35.62
1
10
Woodard, Derek
American River
9:37.52
1
11
Wortman, Mike
Unattached
9:41.84
2
12
Thiele, Palmer
CS Stanislaus
9:42.95
2
13
Seely, Zach
Eastern Oregon
9:45.04
1
14
Boyer, Tyson
Southern Utah
9:53.02
2
15
Ritschel, Brent
Humboldt State
9:55.39
1
16
Titus, Gus
Eastern Oregon
9:58.14
2
17
Trim, Edward
UC Berkeley
9:59.23
1
18
Klundt, Matthew
Unattached
10:03.54
2
19
Dreibelbis, Kyle
George Fox
10:04.93
2
20
Spisiak, Brian
Carleton
10:09.42
1
21
Westlund, Nicasio
Idaho State
10:14.92
2
22
Refaey, Dylan
Idaho State
10:15.33
2
23
Naemeh, Hamid
American River
10:35.94
2
24
Palmer, Austin
American River
10:39.15
2
25
Ruvalcaba, Arthur
Chabot
10:43.75
2
26
Sheidenberger, Ian
Concordia-Irvine
10:51.45
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolin
,
Hershey
,
Bolin
,
Basterre
College of Idaho
3:23.61
1
2
Relay Team
Humboldt State
3:28.80
1
3
Blackwel
,
Gomez
,
Purcell
,
Sheidenb
Concordia-Irvine
3:28.81
1
4
Lester
,
Blanco
,
Shirey
,
Garrard
Oregon Tech
3:30.31
1
5
Hernande
,
Gutierre
,
Vasquez
,
Ramirez
Hartnell
3:38.12
1
6
Ramirez
,
Cuevas
,
Vasquez
,
Cervante
Hartnell
3:46.06
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marchand, Camille
Idaho State
12.19
-0.3
1
2
Davis, Kamilah
San Francisco
12.81
-0.3
1
3
Blanco, Adriana
CS Stanislaus
12.83
-0.3
1
4
Campbell, Shanai
Western Oregon
12.87
-0.3
1
5
Beame, Brittany
College of Idaho
13.13
-0.3
1
6
Daniel, Syrii
Pepperdine
13.13
-0.2
2
7
Bull, Hailey
College of Idaho
13.17
-0.2
2
8
Hamlin, Natasha
Pepperdine
13.35
-0.2
2
9
Lentz, Hannah
College of Idaho
13.43
-0.2
2
10
Pham, Michelle
UC Davis
13.71
-0.2
2
Womens 100m Extra
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Funke, Brittni
CS Stanislaus
13.20
+0.9
1
2
Alletag, Stevee
College of Idaho
13.34
+0.9
1
3
Casillas, Juliet
Pepperdine
13.64
-0.2
2
4
Koos, Ariel
Oregon Tech
14.00
-0.2
2
5
Olvera, Lauren
Pacific
14.03
+0.9
1
6
Vivian, Jenna
Pacific
14.14
+0.9
1
7
Clayton, Amara
Humboldt State
14.21
-0.2
2
8
Hawwa, Nashfa
College of Idaho
14.22
-0.2
2
9
Hernandez, Laura
Pacific
14.73
+0.9
1
10
Ortega, Giovanna
Humboldt State
15.00
-0.2
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marchand, Camille
Idaho State
24.84
+0.5
1
2
Davis, Kamilah
San Francisco
25.84
+0.5
1
3
Blanco, Adriana
CS Stanislaus
25.84
+0.5
1
4
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
26.06
-0.5
2
5
DeGrange, Nichole
College of Idaho
26.26
-0.5
2
6
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
26.27
-0.5
2
7
Wolf, Alicia
St Martin's
26.42
-0.5
2
8
Collins, Brejeque
Humboldt State
26.55
+0.5
1
9
Ullery, Kasey
Pepperdine
26.59
-0.5
2
10
Daniel, Syrii
Pepperdine
26.84
+0.5
1
11
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
26.85
+0.5
1
12
Crumpler, Mariah
Western Oregon
27.20
-0.5
2
13
Viruet, Jeannine
UC Davis
27.41
+0.5
1
Womens 200m Extra
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beame, Brittany
College of Idaho
26.95
+0.3
1
2
Simon, Reilly
Carleton
27.08
+0.8
2
3
Bull, Hailey
College of Idaho
27.08
+0.8
2
4
Nugroho, Irma
San Francisco
27.26
+0.3
1
5
Lentz, Hannah
College of Idaho
27.59
+0.3
1
6
Alletag, Stevee
College of Idaho
27.75
+0.8
2
6
McKinsey, Kayla
Carleton
27.75
+0.8
2
8
Gilley, Kori
Humboldt State
27.79
+0.3
1
9
Choukalos, Katey
Oregon Tech
28.00
+0.8
2
10
Budd, Margaret
Humboldt State
28.44
+0.3
1
11
Hawwa, Nashfa
College of Idaho
29.42
+0.8
2
12
Ortega, Giovanna
Humboldt State
31.08
+0.8
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bosworth, Hollie
Utah State
57.96
1
2
Zorich, Brett
Bay Area Track C
58.21
1
3
Minnoch, Mikkell
Utah State
58.86
1
4
Collins, Brejeque
Humboldt State
59.71
1
5
Ullery, Kasey
Pepperdine
59.73
2
6
Gilley, Kori
Humboldt State
59.84
1
7
Llopis, Melana
San Francisco St
1:00.41
2
8
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
1:00.47
1
9
Wareham, Dana
Utah State
1:01.13
2
10
Viruet, Jeannine
UC Davis
1:01.32
2
11
Nugroho, Irma
San Francisco
1:01.89
2
12
Fkiaras, Eleni
San Francisco
1:01.91
2
13
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
1:03.10
1
Womens 400m Extra
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
1:00.89
1
2
Grant, Cameron
San Francisco
1:02.44
1
3
Botsford, Rachel
Oregon Tech
1:02.56
1
4
Fagen, Talitha
Eastern Oregon
1:03.36
2
5
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
1:04.00
2
6
Keeline, Ashley
Pacific
1:04.69
1
7
Crumpler, Mariah
Western Oregon
1:05.78
1
8
Escobar, Allison
Eastern Oregon
1:06.06
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belk, Kaylie
San Francisco St
2:14.06
1
2
Pahkala, Jessica
Alaska-Anchorage
2:14.36
1
3
Leyva, Melissa
College of the S
2:14.47
2
4
Coates, Kaylee
Southern Utah
2:14.77
1
5
Watt, Olivia
Chico State
2:15.33
1
6
Teschuk, Erin
North Dakota Sta
2:15.62
1
7
Wendt, Lizzie
Wisconsin
2:15.82
1
8
Shabgahi, Venus
UC Davis
2:15.87
1
9
Baldovino, Talissa
Eastern Oregon
2:15.89
2
10
Henshaw, Bailey
Unattached
2:16.08
2
11
Lunblad, Lea
San Francisco
2:16.30
2
12
Copenhagen, Laura
Western Oregon
2:17.09
2
13
Bryson, Aubrey
Southern Utah
2:17.51
1
14
Mulvey, Louise
Hawaii Manoa
2:17.58
2
15
Heath, Imani
CS East Bay
2:17.75
2
16
Waugh, Katie
Oregon Tech
2:18.07
2
17
Rietz, Nikki
Utah
2:19.67
2
18
Egbikuadje, Ufuoma
CS Stanislaus
2:20.31
1
19
Gray, Ashley
Southern Utah
2:20.50
2
20
Walsh, Jordan
Chico State
2:21.17
2
21
Cleveland, Kylie
Unattached
2:21.89
3
22
James, Lora
Chico State
2:22.15
3
23
Stuckey, Stephanie
Western Oregon
2:22.79
3
24
Nash, Amia
Santa Clara
2:23.06
3
25
Sibole, Allie
Santa Clara
2:23.09
3
26
Lundeberg, Anya
UC Santa Cruz
2:24.85
4
27
Bath, Jessica
Humboldt State
2:24.99
3
28
McBath, Melanee
Fresno City Coll
2:25.35
4
29
Sawyer, Aimee
CS Stanislaus
2:26.05
4
30
Birkland, Kelly
Santa Rosa
2:26.28
4
31
Santamaria, Nayeli
Humboldt State
2:26.89
4
32
Nakaso, Lauren
Pacific
2:27.34
3
33
Habermehl, McCall
Unattached
2:27.55
4
34
Mayfield, Janae
Chabot
2:28.62
3
35
Webber, Meg
Santa Clara
2:28.82
4
36
Anderson, Nicole
Western Oregon
2:29.24
4
37
Peterson, Hannah
Santa Clara
2:31.43
4
38
Richmond, Allyson
William Jessup
2:32.20
4
39
Shelley, Rachel
Western Oregon
2:32.77
3
40
Rupert, Alex
Academy of Art U
2:36.11
4
41
Farrar-Wellman, Ariel
Strawbery Canyon
2:36.46
4
42
Malek, Christina
William Jessup
2:37.88
4
43
Wright, Shahtalai
CS East Bay
2:46.45
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrill, Rici
Boise State
4:33.52
1
2
Bick, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
4:33.78
1
3
Potasinski, Tasia
Impalas
4:34.70
2
4
Beers, Megan
Wisconsin
4:34.81
1
5
Slotboom, Giselle
Utah
4:37.06
1
6
Windsor, Ashley
Cal Poly SLO
4:37.80
1
7
Edwards, Hanna
Cal Poly SLO
4:38.15
1
8
Johnson, Sarah
College of Idaho
4:38.26
2
9
Pahkala, Jessica
Alaska-Anchorage
4:38.33
2
10
Schaer , Kelsi
Oregon State
4:39.60
1
11
Bradford, Kirsten
Southern Utah
4:39.66
1
12
Rietz, Nikki
Utah
4:40.10
3
13
McNally, Rachel
Wisconsin
4:40.21
2
14
Urcadez, Zoe
Gonzaga
4:40.56
3
15
Wright, Mary Jo
Cal Poly SLO
4:40.87
1
16
Sibole, Allie
Santa Clara
4:41.08
3
17
Campbell, Nicole
West Valley Tra
4:41.24
2
18
Bushman, Brittany
Utah State
4:42.17
2
19
Kelsey, Devon
Humboldt State
4:43.03
2
20
Gray, Ashley
Southern Utah
4:43.65
2
21
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
4:43.74
2
22
Conde, Arielly
Concordia-Irvine
4:44.21
2
23
Nicholson, Monica Jo
Unattached
4:45.39
3
24
LaValley, Emily
Oregon State
4:47.46
2
25
Johnson, Haley
Carleton
4:47.54
2
26
Celichowski, Colette
Carleton
4:47.59
3
27
Gerard, Kaitlyn
College of Idaho
4:48.48
3
28
Grolle, Lizzie
CS Stanislaus
4:49.60
3
29
James, Lora
Chico State
4:50.59
3
30
Walsh, Jordan
Chico State
4:50.99
3
31
Reynolds, Amanda
Unattached
4:51.37
3
32
Hartwig, Erin
Santa Clara
4:51.64
3
33
Neufeld, Sarah
College of Idaho
4:52.37
3
34
Bath, Jessica
Humboldt State
4:53.78
3
35
Knipper, Mia
Pacific
4:59.03
4
36
Meler, Holly
Western Oregon
4:59.58
4
37
Miranda, Sarah
CS Stanislaus
5:00.28
4
38
Thiele, Alyssa
Unattached
5:00.61
3
39
Enright, Lindsay
San Francisco St
5:00.78
4
40
Engelhardt, Jordan
College of Idaho
5:02.38
3
41
Shelley, Rachel
Western Oregon
5:03.99
4
42
Deeter, Karlee
Utah State
5:04.53
4
43
Bell, Hannah
CS Monterey Bay
5:04.83
4
44
Khuu, Elizabeth
City College San
5:05.86
4
45
Bell, Nicole
Concordia-Irvine
5:06.13
4
46
Crookham, Madison
College of Idaho
5:06.73
4
47
Westley, Luisa
Southern Oregon
5:07.02
4
48
Cumming, Kailey
Concordia-Irvine
5:07.76
4
49
Stoudt, Amanda
Utah State
5:08.04
4
50
Anderson, Nicole
Western Oregon
5:12.19
4
51
Wiesner, Hannah
William Jessup
5:13.11
5
52
Hopper, Melissa
Pacific
5:18.05
5
53
Cushing, Claire
College of Idaho
5:18.67
5
54
Hamre, Rachel
College of Idaho
5:20.85
5
55
Macedo, Hailey
CS Stanislaus
5:22.07
5
56
Amack, Alyssa
William Jessup
5:22.31
5
57
Joven, Laticia
CS Stanislaus
5:23.47
5
58
Copley, Melissa
William Jessup
5:29.03
5
59
Talbot, Jessica
Impalas
5:29.90
5
60
Lopez, Kelsey
Unattached
5:31.24
5
61
Viramontes, Jennifer
Unattached
5:32.94
5
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Rylee
Unattached
5:26.81
1
2
Ledesma, Alex
Concordia-Irvine
5:51.17
1
3
Borseth, Jade
Concordia-Irvine
5:53.75
1
4
Guerra, Jessica
Pacific
5:55.19
1
5
Leehey, Shara
Concordia-Irvine
6:13.68
1
6
Barron, Jasmine
Concordia-Irvine
6:34.65
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pelayo, Rocio
Concordia-Irvine
10:58.21
1
2
Anderson, Nina
UC Davis
11:05.97
1
3
Stetler, Alyssa
Utah
11:11.03
1
4
Bowen, Rylee
Unattached
11:20.53
1
5
Alioto, Katie
St Mary's (CA)
11:26.54
1
6
Bercier, Kelli
Sonoma State
11:30.94
1
7
Engel, Katie
Pepperdine
11:43.33
1
8
Ott, Katherine
UC Davis
11:43.41
1
9
Burke, Erin
St Mary's (CA)
11:43.77
1
10
Bell, Ashley
Concordia-Irvine
11:44.30
1
11
Donovan, Sally
Carleton
11:51.04
1
12
Barr, Erika
UC Davis
11:51.17
1
13
Horning, Alyssa
St Mary's (CA)
11:51.89
1
14
Schultz, Elizabeth
San Francisco
11:55.25
2
15
Diaz, Monique
San Francisco St
11:59.12
2
16
Moultrie, Brooke
San Francisco St
11:59.81
1
17
Parsons, Kayla
Oregon Tech
12:01.49
1
18
Nunez, Rebecca
San Francisco St
12:04.78
2
19
Kroloff, Emma
St Mary's (CA)
12:05.92
1
20
Cordes, Suzanne
Unattached
12:07.85
2
21
Brouillard, Elissa
Oregon Tech
12:12.64
2
22
Davis, Laura
Impalas
12:13.86
2
23
Costin, Rhonda
Oregon Tech
12:17.38
2
24
Alfi, Megan
Humboldt State
12:19.84
2
25
Wilson, Kailey
Eastern Oregon
12:19.90
2
26
Roe, Christy
Eastern Oregon
12:28.83
2
27
Clausen, Kelsie
Cal Poly DC
12:29.05
2
28
Parks, Rebecca
San Francisco St
12:30.40
1
29
McManus, Grace
Pacific
12:35.33
2
30
Kays, Veronica
Sonoma State
12:43.58
2
31
Shufeldt, V. Joy
Whitworth
12:59.20
2
32
Gramlich, Megan
Unattached
13:28.50
1
33
holmes, michelle
Impalas
13:36.98
2
34
Dong, Dale
Pacific
13:43.60
2
35
Rush, Cassi
Pacific
13:46.99
2
36
Kristensen, Hanna
Pepperdine
14:25.81
2
37
Segura, Karla
Pacific
14:37.85
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Tessa
Boise State
16:39.76
1
2
Wahlund, Brecca
North Dakota Sta
16:44.36
1
3
Bradford, Kirsten
Southern Utah
16:52.23
1
4
Bowlus, Christine
UC Berkeley
16:53.89
1
5
Bush, Rachel
Cal Poly SLO
16:55.18
1
6
Townsend, Melanie
Northern Arizona
16:56.37
1
7
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
16:58.11
1
8
Jones, Maggie
Gonzaga
17:03.53
1
9
Tuthill, Lara
Gonzaga
17:09.03
1
10
Peterson, Heidi
North Dakota Sta
17:11.81
1
11
Sugimoto, Kelli
Loyola Marymount
17:12.59
1
12
Munoz, Brittnie
Loyola Marymount
17:14.10
1
13
Lozoya, Kristine
UC Davis
17:15.35
1
14
Gough, Becky
Lamar
17:16.06
1
15
Mikesell, Sara
Chico State
17:17.39
1
16
Stringfellow, Katelyn
Utah
17:20.05
2
17
Varela, Jessica
Chico State
17:20.25
1
18
Pio, Savannah
Cal Poly SLO
17:24.57
1
19
Labelle, Hillary
Chico State
17:24.61
2
20
Read, Michelle
Cal Poly SLO
17:25.06
1
21
VanArsdol, Dayna
Southern Utah
17:28.93
2
22
Nicholson, Monica Jo
Unattached
17:28.94
2
23
Granados, Ayla
Chico State
17:29.44
1
24
Ciaraglia, Alex
Cal Poly SLO
17:32.85
1
25
Ney, Hayley
Santa Clara
17:33.72
1
26
McCandless, Brooke
San Francisco
17:34.54
2
27
Harcus, Shannon
UC Davis
17:35.38
1
28
Mogensen, Shelli
Southern Utah
17:36.84
2
29
Hargens, Erin
South Dakota Sta
17:36.96
2
30
Jimenez, Zuleima
San Francisco St
17:37.18
2
31
Teaford, Hilary
UC Davis
17:38.39
2
32
Weeks, Jonah
Chico State
17:40.80
1
33
Shaw, Julie
Chico TC
17:43.39
2
34
Henker, Paige
Chico State
17:44.45
1
35
kroll, haley
Unattached
17:44.47
2
36
Garton, Kelly
Impalas
17:44.85
2
37
Hayes, Hillary
UC Berkeley
17:44.97
1
38
Germany, Lauren
Santa Clara
17:47.46
2
39
Nielson , Aly
Oregon State
17:48.16
1
40
Germany, Kayla
Santa Clara
17:48.65
2
41
Rich, Shannon
Chico TC
17:49.76
2
42
Ryan, Kelly
Santa Clara
17:51.55
2
43
Krehlik, Katie
Alaska-Anchorage
17:51.92
2
44
Pearson, Sarah
San Francisco
17:58.62
2
45
Spencer, Katie
Unattached
17:59.96
2
46
Johnson, Michelle
Chico State
18:07.77
3
47
Kigar, Hillary
San Francisco
18:07.90
2
48
Alcala, Victoria
Hartnell
18:09.00
3
49
Kelly, Felice
West Valley Tra
18:09.01
2
50
Vera, Celina
CS East Bay
18:09.67
3
51
Maio, Allison
Santa Clara
18:10.10
2
52
Johnston, Amy
Hartnell
18:10.31
3
53
Khan, Taylor
St Mary's (CA)
18:10.93
3
54
Roach, Laura
Unattached
18:12.26
3
55
Cherrette, Vivien
Unattached
18:14.53
2
56
Novell, Carina
St Mary's (CA)
18:16.09
3
57
Rivera, Kristina
Unattached
18:17.71
2
58
Haebe, Bryn
Alaska-Anchorage
18:18.44
2
59
Mansoor, Jackie
Chico State
18:23.05
3
60
Weilert, Valerie
Unattached
18:24.26
3
61
Bergesen, Brooke
Chico TC
18:25.27
3
62
Tak, Xiang
Chico State
18:25.98
3
63
Grabow, Becky
Pacific
18:26.13
3
64
Monsalud, Tiffany
St Mary's (CA)
18:28.08
3
65
Lupescu, Rebecca
Southern Oregon
18:32.92
3
66
Carson, Imogene
Humboldt State
18:35.38
3
67
Carson, Nina
Humboldt State
18:43.09
3
68
Cantoran, Guadalupe
Concordia-Irvine
18:45.23
3
69
Huisinga, Mollee
Cal Poly DC
18:45.43
3
70
Garcia, Cristina
St Mary's (CA)
18:46.11
2
71
Gullikson, Julia
Strawbery Canyon
18:49.66
3
72
Navarro, Sandra
Fresno City Coll
18:50.21
3
73
Simon, Ashley
Chico State
18:51.41
3
74
Hildebrandt, Jasmyn
Southern Utah
18:59.70
3
75
Getty, Angeline
College of Idaho
19:03.71
3
76
Cortes, Melissa
Concordia-Irvine
19:10.82
3
77
Northcott, Celeste
Whitworth
19:13.88
3
78
Korpela, Kattarina
Southern Oregon
19:15.38
3
79
Lew, Cassandra
Concordia-Irvine
19:41.29
3
80
Ramirez, Stephanie
Southern Oregon
20:09.20
3
81
Toms, Kelly
George Fox
20:09.80
3
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skatteboe, Karoline
Southern Methodi
35:52.91
1
2
Fyalka, Lauren
Saint Louis U
36:23.17
1
3
Kramer, Madeline
Impalas
36:25.82
1
4
Keen, Caitlin
Southern Methodi
36:47.16
1
5
Schmitz, Christi
Alaska-Anchorage
36:47.97
1
6
Rudd, Alexandra
Southern Oregon
37:02.78
1
7
Campbell, Dallas
CS Stanislaus
37:07.58
1
8
Painter, Emily
George Fox
37:12.12
1
9
Lytle, Hayley
Pepperdine
37:22.25
1
10
Bahra, Bekah
Chico State
37:28.50
1
11
Cano, Summer
Southern Oregon
37:33.51
1
12
Hagy, Anne
Southern Oregon
37:36.38
1
13
Robinson, Emily
Santa Clara
37:48.87
1
14
Evans, Amelia
Gonzaga
38:05.80
1
15
MacCarthy, Leigh Anne
Eastern Oregon
38:10.53
1
16
Jenkins, Claire
Unattached
38:18.61
1
17
Middleton, Kenna
College of Idaho
38:24.29
1
18
Garcia, Lindsay
CS Stanislaus
38:35.09
1
19
Camarillo, Amanda
Humboldt State
38:39.38
1
20
Maki, Myja
College of Idaho
39:19.11
1
21
Lien, Grace
Impalas
39:24.04
1
22
La Sala, Michelle
SRA Elite
39:54.57
1
23
Trujillo, Alicia
San Francisco St
40:34.58
1
24
Trotter, Claire
Southern Methodi
41:24.42
1
25
Hayes, Andi
College of Idaho
41:37.82
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burt, Stephanie
Utah State
10:52.86
1
2
Galvan, Natalie
Chico State
10:57.93
1
3
Bergam, Lauren
Gonzaga
10:58.98
1
4
Hutchison, Kylie
Idaho State
11:00.09
1
5
Babcock, Molly
UC Berkeley
11:08.26
1
6
Swanson, Hayley
Chico State
11:15.21
1
7
McDonnell, Chelsa
Oregon State
11:20.87
1
8
Steinke, Ruth
Carleton
11:22.18
2
9
Ulland, Kailey
San Francisco
11:22.38
1
10
Cota, Paxton
San Francisco St
11:26.96
2
11
Aha, Nicole
UC Davis
11:28.18
1
12
Rozario, Jessie
Southern Oregon
11:28.31
2
13
Pitman, Whitney
Oregon State
11:30.88
2
14
Royal, Adrianna
Unattached
11:34.08
2
15
Pluemer, Laura
Concordia-Irvine
11:34.77
1
16
Naranjo, Rachel
CS Stanislaus
11:37.29
2
17
Hilton, Ruth
Utah State
11:38.51
1
18
Hochstetler, Courtney
George Fox
11:46.74
2
19
Hiatt, Audrey
Santa Clara
11:50.47
1
20
Sanger, Katie
Humboldt State
11:51.48
2
21
Howard, Sara
Unattached
11:59.21
2
22
Skousen, Lecy
Utah State
12:09.37
2
23
Smyth, Kelly
Pepperdine
12:24.05
2
--
Urman, Kasey
Cal Poly SLO
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beame
,
DeGrange
,
Sibert
,
Thomas
College of Idaho
4:01.99
1
2
Curry
,
Daniel
,
Hamlin
,
Ullery
Pepperdine
4:04.90
1
3
Conde
,
Cumming
,
Bell
,
Pluemer
Concordia-Irvine
4:24.52
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#san-francisco-state
#distance-carnival
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - San Francisco State Distance Carnival
2013 Results - Washington Husky Classic
863 shares:
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
American River College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
,
Asics Aggies
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University Of Alaska Anchorage Track & Field and Cross Country - Anchorage, Alaska
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2020
1
2019
3
2016
2
2015
65
25
2014
35
16
2013
48
24
2012
57
11
2011
75
15
2010
71
9
2009
11
5
2008
13
2
2007
2
3
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#san-francisco-state
#distance-carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!